Berner Kantonalrekorde
Junioren ¦ Jugend A ¦ Jugend B ¦ Schüler A ¦ Schüler B

Männer
Disziplin Leistung Name Jg Verein Ort Datum
100m 10.25 Rolf Fongué 87 GGB Bulle 17.06.2012
200m 20.42 Marc Schneeberger 81 TVL Rieti 29.08.2010
400m 45.77 Alain Rohr 71 TVL 2000
800m 1:46.16 Günther Hasler 51 TVL Zürich 20.08.75
1500m 3:35.83 Peter Wirz 60 STB Los Angeles 10.08.84
3000m 7:41.00 Markus Ryffel 55 STB . 1979
5000m 13:07.54 Markus Ryffel 55 STB Los Angeles 11.08.84
10'000m 27:54.29 Markus Ryffel 55 STB Lausanne 10.07.85
110m Hü 13.46 Raphael Monachon 73 CA Courtelary Fribourg 18.08.00
300m Hü 35.55 Cédric El-Idrissi 77 STB ??? 2003
400m Hü 49.10 Cédric El-Idrissi 77 STB Frauenfeld 06.07.03
3000m Steeple 8:22.24 Christian Belz 74 STB Hengelo 04.06.01

Hoch
2.23 Martin Stauffer 75 LAC Biel Luzern 07.08.99
Stab 5.50 Michel Gigandet 76 GGB Fribourg 31.07.99
Weit 8.07 René Gloor 56 TVL Zofingen 31.05.82
Drei 16.44 Andreas Graber 92 STB Luzern 26.07.2013

Kugel
22.75 Werner Günthör 61 STB Bern 23.08.88
Diskus 56.78 Edy Hubacher 40 TVL Bern 08.08.70
Hammer 69.68 Daniel Obrist 57 STB Bern 23.05.82
Speer Neu
Speer Alt
75.11
79.94
Lukas Wieland
Rudolf Steiner
94
51
STB
STB
Luzern
Sion
26.7.2013
30.09.89
Zehnkampf 7993 Adrian Krebs
(10.84/7.22/13.84/1.89/48.56/14.37/45.19/4.60/58.78/4:34.35)
77 STB Hochdorf 25/26.08.01

Marathon
2:11:10 Daniel Bölz 62 STB Los Angeles 03.03.91
4x100m 40.18 A LG Bern Aktive
(Gugerli/Schneeberger/Ritz/Fongué)
. . Davos 02.09.2012
4x400m 3:10.11 ST Bern
(Müller/Hänggi/El-Idrissi/Rohr)
. . Lissabon 26.05.02
3x1000m 7:17.49 ST Bern
(Scheidegger/Ryffel/Diepoldswyler)
. . . 1976
Olympische 3:08.47 ST Bern
(Languetin/Notz/Wild/Schär)
. . . 1987

 

Frauen
Disziplin Leistung Name Jg Verein Ort Datum
100m 11.07 Mujinga Kambundji 92 ST Bern Beijing/CHN 24.08.2015
200m 22.64 Mujinga Kambundji 92 ST Bern Beijing/CHN 27.08.2015
400m 52.14 Regula Aebi 65 LV L' thal La Chaux-d.-F. 21.08.94
800m 1:58.90 Sandra Gasser 62 STB Berlin 21.08.87
1500m 3:58.20 Anita Weyermann 77 GGB Monte Carlo 08.08.98
3000m 8:37.69 Anita Weyermann 77 GGB Zürich 13.08.97
5000m 14:59.28 Anita Weyermann 77 GGB Rom 05.06.96
3000m St 10:04.22 Andrea Etter 75 STB Heusten 31.07.04
100m Hü 12.62 Lisa Urech 89 SK Langnau La Chaux-de-Fonds 03.07.2011
400m Hü 55.70 Michèle Schenk 74 LV Thun Atlanta 28.07.96

Hoch
1.82 Beatrice Rechner 51 GGB Basel 25.07.71
Stab 4.60 Nicole Büchler 83 STB Riehen 17.06.12
Weit 6.32 Franziska Hofmann 75 GGB Lissabon 23.07.94
Drei 13.10 Daniela Miescher 75 STB Basel 04.07.04

Kugel
15.17 Marinalva Dos Santos 64 Courtelary Basel 23.05.94
Diskus 47.54 Heltner Ance 78 GG Bern 2009
Hammer 55.52 Katrin Falter 86 ST Bern La Chaux-de-Fonds 12.08.2007
Speer Neu
Speer Alt
53.63
64.04
Nathalie Meier
Denise Thiemard
93
60
STB
GGB
Cham
Oslo
09.05.2015
04.07.87
Siebenkampf 6093 Manuela Marxer
(13.45/1.72/13.03/24.14/6.07/40.38/2:13.49)
65 TVL Götzis 29.05.94

Marathon
2:25.51 Franziska Rochat-Moser 66 STB Boston 19.04.99
4x100m 45.21 TV Länggasse Bern
(Disteli/Zryd/Marxer/Donders)
. . Frauenfeld 08.09.96
4x400m 3:42,82 GG Bern
(von Kaufungen/Schediwy/Wattendorf/Hofstetter)
. . Frankfurt 06.06.82
3x800m 6:31,22 STB
(Zumstein/Schneider/Gasser)
. . . 1982
Olympische 3:39,40 GG Bern
(Weyermann/Christen/Roth/Burkhard)
. . Sion 14.09.97

 

 .Junioren ¦ Jugend A ¦ Jugend B ¦ Schüler A ¦ Schüler B