Erdgas Cup Kantonalfinal Bern

Ranglisten
Modi A (Jg 83/84) Giele A (Jg 83/84)
Modi B (Jg 85/86) Giele B (Jg 85/86)
Modi C (Jg 87/88) Giele C (Jg 87/88)
Modi D (Jg 89/90) Giele D (Jg 89/90)
Modi E (Jg 91+jü) Giele E (Jg 91+jü)

1000m Ranglisten


Modi A (Jg 83/84)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100 WEIT HOCH KUGEL3

1. Stalder Barbara 83 TV Länggasse 1898
13.68 +0.0/ 4.85 +0.0/ . 0 /10.02 /
641 672 0 585

2. Wittmer Alexandra 83 LV Huttwil 1877
13.44 +0.0/ 4.84 +0.0/ . 0 / 9.02 /
682 670 0 525

3. Kuhn Evelyne 83 STV Biel 1831
13.90 +0.0/ 4.55 +0.0/ . 0 /10.59 /
605 606 0 620

4. Kernen Eliane 83 TV Wohlen 1788
14.08 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 /10.04 /
577 0 624 587

5. von Weissenfluh Caterina 84 TV Bolligen 1758
14.16 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.40 / 9.06 /
564 0 667 527

6. Jenni Irina 84 TV Oberburg 1749
14.50 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.46 / 8.92 /
513 0 718 518

7. Michel Sandra 84 TV Oberburg 1587
14.26 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / 7.24 /
549 0 624 414

8. Herren Manuela 84 DTV Rapperswil 1504
14.28 +0.0/ 3.99 +0.0/ . 0 / 8.21 /
546 483 0 475

Abbühl Laura 83 TV Wohlen 1504
14.64 +0.0/ 4.02 +0.0/ . 0 / 8.99 /
492 489 0 523

10. Schönthal Christine 84 TV Ostermundigen 1419
15.10 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.25 / 7.86 /
428 0 538 453

11. Gast Rahel 84 LG Utzenstorf 1113
. 0 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / 8.44 /
0 0 624 489



Modi B (Jg 85/86)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80 WEIT HOCH KUGEL3

1. Schneeberger Anna 86 LV Langenthal 2079
10.68 +0.0/ 5.22 +0.0/ . 0 / 9.43 /
775 754 0 550

2. Egli Riana 85 GG Bern 2036
10.78 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.45 / 9.84 /
753 0 709 574

3. Beyeler Jennifer 85 GG Bern 1981
10.80 +0.0/ 5.12 +0.0/ . 0 / 8.63 /
748 732 0 501

4. Roth Stephanie 85 Jugi Ammerwil-Weing. 1924
11.04 +0.0/ 4.63 +0.0/ . 0 /10.32 /
697 624 0 603

5. Häusler Sina 86 LV Langenthal 1916
11.12 +0.0/ 4.62 +0.0/ . 0 /10.49 /
680 622 0 614

6. Grünig Sabrina 86 LV Thun 1855
10.82 +0.0/ 4.55 +0.0/ . 0 / 8.70 /
744 606 0 505

7. Ryf Regula 85 STV Attiswil 1853
11.28 +0.0/ 3.84 +0.0/ . 0 /12.86 /
648 450 0 755

8. Thomann Marion 86 GG Bern 1814
11.04 +0.0/ 4.56 +0.0/ . 0 / 8.77 /
697 608 0 509

9. Ryf Barbara 86 LV Langenthal 1777
11.54 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.40 / 8.84 /
596 0 667 514

10. Strahm Tanja 85 Jugi Grosshöchst. 1766
11.12 +0.0/ 4.66 +0.0/ . 0 / 7.91 /
680 630 0 456

11. Schüpbach Manuela 85 TV Ostermundigen 1764
11.34 +0.0/ 4.57 +0.0/ . 0 / 8.90 /
636 611 0 517

12. Ellenberger Rahel 85 SK Langnau 1744
12.12 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.45 / 9.35 /
490 0 709 545

13. Meyer Linda 86 JUTU Heimberg 1722
11.26 +0.0/ 4.70 +0.0/ . 0 / 7.51 /
652 639 0 431

14. Djordjevic Milica 86 LV Langenthal 1713
11.60 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / 8.68 /
585 0 624 504

15. Etter Priska 86 GG Bern 1709
11.46 +0.0/ 4.29 +0.0/ . 0 / 9.40 /
612 549 0 548

16. Wegmüller Nicole 85 LC Kirchberg 1696
11.46 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.40 / 7.28 /
612 0 667 417

17. Joss Judith 85 TV Oberburg 1676
11.70 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / 8.40 /
566 0 624 486

18. Stalder Sabine 85 MR Gerzensee 1654
11.70 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / 8.03 /
566 0 624 464

19. Ritz Ariane 85 TV Bolligen 1612
11.42 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.20 / 8.55 /
620 0 496 496

20. Iseli Fabienne 86 TV Ostermundigen 1583
11.32 +0.0/ 4.31 +0.0/ . 0 / 6.86 /
640 553 0 390

21. Majnaric Yvonne 86 LG Utzenstorf 1581
12.06 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / 7.92 /
500 0 624 457

22. Wirth Sabrina 85 TV Ostermundigen 1574
12.10 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.40 / 7.24 /
493 0 667 414

23. von Allmen Susanne 85 TV Wohlen 1555
12.52 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.45 / 7.38 /
423 0 709 423

24. Bütikofer Marlies 85 LC Kirchberg 1542
11.98 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / 7.06 /
515 0 624 403

25. Künzi Esther 85 Jugi Erlenbach 1513
11.50 +0.0/ 4.01 +0.0/ . 0 / 7.37 /
604 487 0 422

26. Glatthard Fabienne 85 MR Gerzensee 1489
11.68 +0.0/ 4.02 +0.0/ . 0 / 7.49 /
570 489 0 430

27. Brönnimann Isabelle 85 TV Wohlen 1484
11.68 +0.0/ 3.90 +0.0/ . 0 / 7.83 /
570 463 0 451

28. Jenni Jessica 86 TV Oberburg 1462
12.16 +0.0/ 4.28 +0.0/ . 0 / 7.52 /
483 547 0 432

29. Schori Sonja 85 UHC Bowil 1318
10.92 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/ . 0 /10.18 /
723 0 0 595

30. von Weissenfluh Cornelia 86 TV Bolligen 997
12.18 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/ . 0 / 8.89 /
480 0 0 517

31. Müller Sandra 86 Bangerten 655
13.30 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/ . 0 / 6.20 /
307 0 0 348



Modi C (Jg 87/88)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60 WEIT HOCH KUGEL3 BALL200

1. Schneiter Stefanie 87 SC Langnau 2036
8.24 +0.0/ 4.98 -.-/ . 0 / 8.71 / . 0 /
829 701 0 506 0

2. Eggimann Jenny 87 LC Kirchberg 1927
8.24 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.40 / 7.50 / . 0 /
829 0 667 431 0

3. Jost Nadia 87 SK Langnau 1827
8.80 +0.0/ 4.81 -.-/ . 0 / 8.45 / . 0 /
673 664 0 490 0

4. Leuenberger Mirjam 87 LC Kirchberg 1814
8.84 +0.0/ 4.52 -.-/ . 0 / 9.46 / . 0 /
663 600 0 551 0

5. Schwab Angela 87 MR Grossaffoltern 1712
9.10 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / . 0 /36.63 /
596 0 624 0 492

6. Landolt Andrea 87 Jugi Langenthal 1698
8.72 +0.0/ 4.27 -.-/ . 0 / 7.97 / . 0 /
694 544 0 460 0

7. Aellig Isaura 88 TV Fraubrunnen 1650
8.84 +0.0/ 4.27 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /33.13 /
663 544 0 0 443

8. Grossen Manuela 87 LV Thun 1625
9.02 +0.0/ 4.50 -.-/ . 0 / 7.23 / . 0 /
616 595 0 414 0

9. Schütz Anna-Lena 87 TV Wohlen 1618
8.96 +0.0/ 4.20 -.-/ . 0 / 7.92 / . 0 /
632 529 0 457 0

10. Hartmann Evi 87 TV Wohlen 1605
8.72 +0.0/ 4.03 -.-/ . 0 / 7.32 / . 0 /
694 492 0 419 0

11. Marzohl Mirjam 87 TV Fraubrunnen 1599
9.38 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / . 0 /33.38 /
529 0 624 0 446

12. Wymann Linda 87 TV Ostermundigen 1596
8.80 +0.0/ 4.28 -.-/ . 0 / 6.63 / . 0 /
673 547 0 376 0

13. Straub Regula 87 TV Wohlen 1591
9.08 +0.0/ 4.43 -.-/ . 0 / 7.18 / . 0 /
601 580 0 410 0

14. Herren Angela 87 MR Rapperswil 1566
9.30 +0.0/ 4.40 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /33.30 /
548 573 0 0 445

15. Haug Anja 87 Jutu Frutigen 1562
9.10 +0.0/ 4.25 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /31.98 /
596 540 0 0 426

16. Hari Tanja 87 Jugi Erlenbach 1554
9.14 +0.0/ 4.04 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /35.29 /
587 494 0 0 473

17. Neuenschwander Anna 87 SC Langnau 1553
9.12 +0.0/ 3.98 -.-/ . 0 / 8.32 / . 0 /
591 480 0 482 0

18. Meister Sarah 87 TV Lyss 1546
9.04 +0.0/ 4.35 -.-/ . 0 / 6.58 / . 0 /
611 562 0 373 0

19. Hofer Marlies 87 Jugi Grosshöchstette 1508
9.10 +0.0/ 4.42 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /25.60 /
596 578 0 0 334

20. Löffel Martina 88 TV Lyss 1498
9.00 +0.0/ 4.09 -.-/ . 0 / 6.57 / . 0 /
621 505 0 372 0

21. Aliti Arbresha 88 TV Riggisberg 1489
9.10 +0.0/ 4.18 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /27.88 /
596 525 0 0 368

22. Siegenthaler Christine 87 Schwanden 1487
9.32 +0.0/ 4.15 -.-/ . 0 / 7.43 / . 0 /
543 518 0 426 0

23. Lehmann Claudia 87 LC Kirchberg 1475
9.24 +0.0/ 4.25 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /28.27 /
562 540 0 0 373

24. Köhli Janine 88 TV Wohlen 1444
9.32 +0.0/ 4.00 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /31.26 /
543 485 0 0 416

25. Liechti Heidi 87 Schule Lauperswil 1423
9.54 +0.0/ 4.16 -.-/ . 0 / 7.17 / . 0 /
493 520 0 410 0

26. Wirth Mariella 87 TV Ostermundigen 1393
9.90 +0.0/ 3.75 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /40.59 /
416 430 0 0 547

27. Minder Isabel 88 LV Huttwil 1384
9.48 +0.0/ 4.05 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /28.87 /
506 496 0 0 382

28. Etter Denise 88 GG Bern 1383
9.34 +0.0/ 3.88 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /29.18 /
539 458 0 0 386

29. Fiechter Andrea 87 Prim. Huttwil 1378
9.38 +0.0/ 3.93 -.-/ . 0 / 6.70 / . 0 /
529 469 0 380 0

30. Lanz Barbara 87 Prim. Huttwil 1358
9.40 +0.0/ 4.00 -.-/ . 0 / 6.19 / . 0 /
525 485 0 348 0

31. Guillebeau Fabienne 87 Schwarzenburg 1346
9.18 +0.0/ 4.02 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /21.95 /
577 489 0 0 280

32. Niklaus Corinne 88 Jugi Rubigen 1341
9.44 +0.0/ 3.90 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /27.57 /
515 463 0 0 363

33. Schär Eveline 87 Prim. Huttwil 1303
9.62 +0.0/ 3.82 -.-/ . 0 / 6.74 / . 0 /
475 445 0 383 0

34. Flückiger Katrin 87 Prim. Huttwil 1278
9.96 +0.0/ 4.11 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /27.69 /
404 509 0 0 365

35. Stalder Andrea 87 TV Wichtrach 1243
9.34 +0.0/ 3.80 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /20.77 /
539 441 0 0 263

36. Rau Anna 88 Jugi Rubigen 1060
9.50 +0.0/ 4.33 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 / . 0 /
502 558 0 0 0



Modi D (Jg 89/90)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60 WEIT HOCH KUGEL25 BALL200

1. Ruckstuhl Pascale Char. 89 LV Langenthal 1578
8.72 +0.0/ 4.43 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /23.55 /
694 580 0 0 304

2. Dubach Simona 89 LV Langenthal 1577
8.76 +0.0/ 4.11 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /29.00 /
684 509 0 0 384

3. Urech Lisa 89 SK Langnau 1573
8.86 +0.0/ 4.49 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /24.83 /
657 593 0 0 323

4. Käser Mirjam 89 TV Oberburg 1497
9.16 +0.0/ 4.40 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /26.14 /
582 573 0 0 342

5. Frei Martina 89 TV Wohlen 1357
9.34 +0.0/ 4.01 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /25.34 /
539 487 0 0 331

6. Lehmann Christine 89 SK Langnau 1349
9.26 +0.0/ 3.89 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /25.30 /
558 461 0 0 330

7. Zambaldi Lara 89 ST Bern 1296
9.52 +0.0/ 4.07 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /23.22 /
497 500 0 0 299

8. Jakob Sarah 90 Jugi Grosshöchstette 1258
9.46 +0.0/ 3.86 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /22.77 /
511 454 0 0 293

9. Zurbrügg Karina 89 LV Thun 1222
9.20 +0.0/ 3.72 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /18.38 /
572 423 0 0 227

10. Lanz Anja 90 LG Sumis 1184
10.00 +0.0/ 3.79 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /26.69 /
395 439 0 0 350

11. Altermatt Alexandra 89 TV Schüpfen 1113
9.88 +0.0/ 3.32 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /27.21 /
420 335 0 0 358

12. Peter Stephanie 89 TV Müntschemier 1048
9.90 +0.0/ 3.61 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /18.83 /
416 399 0 0 233

13. Zahnd Andrea 89 Riggisberg 907
10.68 +0.0/ 3.46 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /21.21 /
272 366 0 0 269



Modi E (Jg 91+jü)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
50 WEIT BALL80

1. Hari Stephanie 91 Jugi Erlenbach 1181
8.42 +0.0/ 3.62 -.-/24.39 /
463 401 317

2. Emch Nicole 91 GG Bern 1152
8.34 +0.0/ 3.64 -.-/20.83 /
483 405 264

3. Wyttenbach Regula 91 TV Oberwangen 993
8.60 +0.0/ 3.25 -.-/20.26 /
419 319 255

4. Walker Joy 91 Grosshöchstetten 960
8.72 +0.0/ 2.96 -.-/24.14 /
392 255 313

5. Bühler Mirjam 91 Jugi Erlenbach 950
9.12 +0.0/ 3.23 -.-/25.15 /
307 315 328

6. Jost Alissia 91 GG Bern 896
8.56 +0.0/ 3.07 -.-/15.83 /
429 280 187

7. Held Chantal 91 MR Melchnau 812
9.02 +0.0/ 2.95 -.-/18.72 /
327 253 232

8. Clénin Naho 91 MR Busswil 805
9.04 +0.0/ 3.15 -.-/15.67 /
323 297 185

9. Glauser Martina 92 TV Wichtrach 757
9.12 +0.0/ 3.22 -.-/12.64 /
307 313 137

10. Tschanz Michle 91 Grosshöchstetten 748
9.32 +0.0/ 2.85 -.-/19.83 /
268 231 249

11. Mani Ramona 92 TV Ostermundigen 736
9.46 +0.0/ 2.95 -.-/19.25 /
243 253 240

12. Bichsel Daniela 92 DTV Grosshöchstetten 715
9.66 +0.0/ 3.00 -.-/19.40 /
209 264 242

13. Bühler Sabine 91 Jugi Erlenbach 641
9.42 +0.0/ 2.33 -.-/21.60 /
250 116 275

Vauclair Larissa 91 TV Ostermundigen n. angetr. 0
. 0 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/ . 0 /
0 0 0



Giele A (Jg 83/84)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100 WEIT HOCH KUGEL5

1. Mori Kevin 83 TV Oberburg 2313
11.90 +0.0/ 6.31 +0.0/ . 0 /12.52 /
818 797 0 698

2. Häusler Thomas 83 TV Länggasse 2299
11.80 +0.0/ 5.99 +0.0/ . 0 /12.96 /
836 739 0 724

3. Schär Roger 83 LV Huttwil 2248
11.94 +0.0/ 5.77 +0.0/ . 0 /13.22 /
810 699 0 739

4. Nussbaum Patrick 83 TV Länggasse 2075
12.16 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.65 /11.07 /
772 0 690 613

5. Röthlisberger Martin 83 TV Zollikofen 2044
11.92 +0.0/ 5.75 +0.0/ . 0 / 9.76 /
814 696 0 534

6. Chour John 84 Juspo TV Belp 2025
12.48 +0.0/ 5.99 +0.0/ . 0 /10.34 /
717 739 0 569

7. Haussener Stefan 84 TV Amsoldingen 1818
12.90 +0.0/ 5.39 +0.0/ . 0 / 9.82 /
649 631 0 538

8. Schneiter Stefan 84 TV Ammerzwil 1815
12.70 +0.0/ 5.06 +0.0/ . 0 /10.24 /
681 571 0 563

9. Dubach Tony 85 Jugi Erlenbach 1663
12.92 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.50 / 8.06 /
646 0 586 431

10. Rindlisbacher Christian 83 TV Länggasse 768
. 0 +0.0/ 6.15 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /
0 768 0 0

11. Biser Michael 84 LG Utzenstorf 724
. 0 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.70 / . 0 /
0 0 724 0



Giele B (Jg 85/86)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80 WEIT HOCH KUGEL4

1. Dujmovic Ivan 85 TV Länggasse 2486
9.72 +0.0/ 6.01 -.-/ . 0 /16.00 /
844 743 0 899

2. Sommer Stefan 85 TV Länggasse 2241
10.06 +0.0/ 5.74 -.-/ . 0 /13.85 /
771 694 0 776

3. Brügger René 85 TV Wichtrach 2176
9.76 +0.0/ 5.40 -.-/ . 0 /12.69 /
835 633 0 708

4. Lüthi Dominique 85 Jugi Busswil 1960
10.12 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.50 /11.13 /
758 0 586 616

5. Berger Simon 85 SC Langnau 1942
10.08 +0.0/ 5.07 -.-/ . 0 /10.90 /
766 573 0 603

6. Kramer Ueli 85 Jugi Ins 1903
10.52 +0.0/ 5.21 -.-/ . 0 /11.33 /
677 598 0 628

7. Gygax Reto 86 LV Langenthal 1897
10.34 +0.0/ 5.16 -.-/ . 0 /10.78 /
713 589 0 595

8. Scherz Martin 86 Aeschi 1881
10.10 +0.0/ 5.02 -.-/ . 0 /10.11 /
762 564 0 555

9. Kuhn André 85 GG Bern 1863
10.14 +0.0/ 5.21 -.-/ . 0 / 9.37 /
754 598 0 511

10. Winkler Jonas 85 Blumenstein 1855
10.44 +0.0/ 5.11 -.-/ . 0 /10.56 /
693 580 0 582

11. Stuber Marco 85 Jugi Busswil 1835
10.36 +0.0/ 5.03 -.-/ . 0 /10.19 /
709 566 0 560

12. Rutschmann Christian 85 TV Kleindietwil 1823
10.76 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.50 /10.95 /
631 0 586 606

13. Tschanz Matthias 85 1727
10.68 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.50 / 9.11 /
646 0 586 495

14. Wyder Simon 85 Jugi Grossaffoltern 1695
10.90 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.40 /10.40 /
605 0 517 573

15. Müller Reto 86 TV Oberburg 1686
10.96 +0.0/ 4.92 -.-/ . 0 / 9.96 /
594 546 0 546

16. Hirsig Christian 85 TV Amsoldingen 1554
11.00 +0.0/ 4.67 -.-/ . 0 / 8.65 /
587 500 0 467

17. Stucki Martin 85 Jugi Erlenbach 1528
11.04 +0.0/ 4.61 -.-/ . 0 / 8.52 /
579 490 0 459

18. Ferrier André 86 Pohlern 1162
. 0 +0.0/ 4.89 -.-/ . 0 /11.22 /
0 540 0 622

19. Haldemann Thomas 85 TV Länggasse 651
. 0 +0.0/ 5.50 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /
0 651 0 0



Giele C (Jg 87/88)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60 WEIT HOCH KUGEL3 BALL200

1. Böhler Jan 87 TV Fraubrunnen 1942
8.10 +0.0/ 4.64 -.-/ . 0 /12.89 / . 0 /
727 495 0 720 0

2. Thomet Roman 87 TV Zollikofen 1908
7.86 +0.0/ 4.85 -.-/ . 0 /10.58 / . 0 /
791 533 0 584 0

3. Schwarb Felipe 87 SK Langnau 1849
7.84 +0.0/ 5.18 -.-/ . 0 / 8.53 / . 0 /
796 593 0 460 0

4. Matti Thomas 87 TV Zollikofen 1748
8.24 +0.0/ 4.70 -.-/ . 0 /10.04 / . 0 /
691 506 0 551 0

5. Althaus Tristan 87 TV Länggasse 1706
8.28 +0.0/ 4.76 -.-/ . 0 / 9.32 / . 0 /
681 517 0 508 0

6. Meichtry Oliver 87 JR Leuzigen 1679
8.62 +0.0/ 4.70 -.-/ . 0 /10.43 / . 0 /
598 506 0 575 0

7. Liechti Markus 87 Schule Lauperswil 1595
8.42 +0.0/ 4.60 -.-/ . 0 / 8.55 / . 0 /
646 488 0 461 0

8. Fankhauser Dominik 87 TV Länggasse 1594
8.66 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.50 / 7.87 / . 0 /
589 0 586 419 0

9. Studer Mathias 87 TV Wohlen 1555
8.60 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.40 / . 0 /42.46 /
603 0 517 0 435

10. Bowald Tobias 87 Jugi Meinisberg 1534
8.78 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / 9.03 / . 0 /
561 0 483 490 0

11. Rüegsegger Simon 87 Biglen 1498
9.32 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.40 / 9.79 / . 0 /
445 0 517 536 0

12. Brönnimann Lars 88 TV Wohlen 1469
8.66 +0.0/ 4.71 -.-/ . 0 / 7.12 / . 0 /
589 508 0 372 0

13. Langenegger Christian 87 SK Langnau 1446
8.76 +0.0/ 4.55 -.-/ . 0 / 7.58 / . 0 /
566 479 0 401 0

14. Bachmeier Michael 88 SK Langnau 1435
8.66 +0.0/ 4.50 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /37.30 /
589 470 0 0 376

15. Burkhard Jan 87 LV Thun 1403
9.00 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.35 / . 0 /40.10 /
512 0 483 0 408

16. Cajacob Michael 87 TV Münchenbuchsee 1396
8.86 +0.0/ 4.35 -.-/ . 0 / 7.72 / . 0 /
543 443 0 410 0

17. Bangerter Michael 87 SK Langnau 1395
8.90 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/1.20 / 8.89 / . 0 /
534 0 379 482 0

18. Heimberg Bruno 87 TV Burgistein 1382
9.04 +0.0/ 4.78 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /35.80 /
504 520 0 0 358

19. Strahm Martin 87 Jugi Grosshöchstette 1324
9.18 +0.0/ 4.46 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /38.40 /
474 462 0 0 388

20. Stucki Raphael 88 LV Thun 1294
9.08 +0.0/ 4.20 -.-/ . 0 / . 0 /37.98 /
495 415 0 0 384

21. Kämpf Peter 87 Jugi Erlenbach 1248
9.06 +0.0/ 4.08 -.-/ . 0 / 6.85 / . 0 /
499 394 0 355 0

22. Pfanner Michael 87 LV Thun 441
9.34 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 / . 0 /
441 0 0 0 0



Giele D (Jg 89/90)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60 WEIT HOCH KUGEL25 BALL200

1. Müller Michi 89 ST Bern 1269
9.28 +0.0/ 4.43 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /35.81 /
454 457 0 0 358

2. Salvisberg David 89 GG Bern 1204
9.10 +0.0/ 4.23 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /30.15 /
491 421 0 0 292

3. Siegenthaler Kevin 90 Jugi Busswil 1203
9.40 +0.0/ 3.96 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /39.51 /
430 372 0 0 401

4. Schmocker Pascal 89 Ostermundigen 1201
9.08 +0.0/ 4.05 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /32.37 /
495 388 0 0 318

5. Brügger Marco 89 TV Länggasse 1191
9.16 +0.0/ 4.15 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /31.39 /
478 406 0 0 307

6. Schneiter Simon 89 SC Langnau 1172
8.92 +0.0/ 4.02 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /27.41 /
530 383 0 0 259

7. Held Lukas 89 Jugi Melchnau 1164
9.24 +0.0/ 3.97 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /33.20 /
462 374 0 0 328

8. Hommann David 89 TV Ammerzwil 1098
9.26 +0.0/ 3.84 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /30.00 /
458 350 0 0 290

9. Blatter Florian 89 Bäriswil 980
10.08 +0.0/ 3.72 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /34.62 /
306 329 0 0 345

10. Fahrni Philipp 89 TV Lyss 918
9.46 +0.0/ 3.77 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /19.51 /
418 338 0 0 162

11. Lala Veton 89 - 590
9.94 +0.0/ . 0 +0.0/ . 0 / . 0 /27.47 /
330 0 0 0 260



Giele E (Jg 91+jü)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
50 WEIT BALL80

1. Hofer Balthasar 91 TV Laupen 953
8.34 +0.0/ 3.40 +0.0/29.72 /
395 271 287

2. Minder Pascal 91 LC Kirchberg 929
8.54 +0.0/ 3.48 +0.0/30.04 /
353 285 291

3. Wegmüller Manuel 91 Jugi TV Lyss 837
8.80 +0.0/ 3.22 +0.0/30.60 /
302 238 297

4. Streit Mathias 91 Jugi Schwarzenburg 822
8.60 +0.0/ 3.00 +0.0/29.38 /
341 198 283

5. Käser David 91 Jugi Langenthal 801
8.48 +0.0/ 3.35 +0.0/20.42 /
366 262 173

6. Fankhauser Michi 91 JR Seftigen 793
9.16 +0.0/ 3.45 +0.0/28.64 /
239 280 274

7. Lüthi Kevin 91 Jugi Busswil 781
9.30 +0.0/ 3.15 +0.0/34.16 /
216 226 339

8. Schwab Yannik 91 Jugi Ins 771
9.10 +0.0/ 3.27 +0.0/28.72 /
249 247 275

Bättig Pascal 91 SK Langnau 771
9.10 +0.0/ 3.35 +0.0/27.48 /
249 262 260

10. Weingart Patric 91 Grossaffoltern 755
8.78 +0.0/ 2.85 +0.0/29.00 /
306 171 278

11. Hiltpold Mathias 91 Jugi Brüttelen 744
9.06 +0.0/ 3.02 +0.0/29.66 /
256 202 286

12. Landolt Markus 91 Jugi Langenthal 725
9.18 +0.0/ 2.93 +0.0/31.20 /
235 186 304

13. Fahrni Reto 92 TV Nidau 709
8.48 +0.0/ 3.08 +0.0/17.00 /
366 213 130

14. Spengler Gabriel 91 TV Fraubrunnen 703
9.28 +0.0/ 3.14 +0.0/27.44 /
219 224 260

15. Hirter Patrick 92 Neuenegg 698
9.04 +0.0/ 2.99 +0.0/26.00 /
259 197 242

16. Kamer Mario 91 ST Bern 681
9.08 +0.0/ 3.06 +0.0/24.22 /
252 209 220

17. Haldemann Reto 92 Jugi Bärau 675
9.28 +0.0/ 3.14 +0.0/25.16 /
219 224 232



1000m Läufe


Modi A (Jg 83/84) 1000 m
1. Serie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Schönthal Christine 84 TV Ostermundigen 3:27,70 0
2. von Weissenfluh Caterina 84 TV Bolligen 3:44,14 0


Modi B (Jg 85/86) 1000 m
1. Serie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Iseli Fabienne 86 TV Ostermundigen 3:29,86 0
2. Meyer Linda 86 JUTU Heimberg 3:43,20 0
3. Wirth Sabrina 85 TV Ostermundigen 3:47,02 0
4. von Weissenfluh Cornelia 86 TV Bolligen 3:50,56 0


Modi C (Jg 87/88) 1000 m
1. Serie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hofer Marlies 87 Jugi Grosshöchstette 3:27,14 0
2. Wymann Linda 87 TV Ostermundigen 3:43,08 0
3. Fiechter Andrea 87 Prim. Huttwil 3:50,80 0
4. Aliti Arbresha 88 TV Riggisberg 3:51,88 0
5. Löffel Martina 88 TV Lyss 3:55,58 0
6. Flückiger Katrin 87 Prim. Huttwil 3:57,94 0
7. Lanz Barbara 87 Prim. Huttwil 3:59,22 0
8. Meister Sarah 87 TV Lyss 4:16,48 0


Modi D (Jg 89/90) 1000 m
1. Serie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zambaldi Lara 89 ST Bern 3:37,54 0
2. Lehmann Christine 89 SK Langnau 3:49,04 0
3. Lanz Anja 90 LG Sumis 3:51,26 0
4. Frei Martina 89 TV Wohlen 3:51,98 0


Modi E (Jg 91+j) 1000 m
1. Serie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Emch Nicole 91 GG Bern 3:56,74 208
2. Wyttenbach Regula 91 TV Oberwangen 4:01,08 185
3. Hari Stephanie 91 Jugi Erlenbach 4:12,52 132
4. Bühler Sabine 91 Jugi Erlenbach 4:14,90 123
5. Mani Ramona 92 TV Ostermundigen 4:16,14 118
6. Walker Joy 91 Grosshöchstetten 4:22,26 95
7. Bichsel Daniela 92 DTV Grosshöchstetten 4:25,58 84
8. Jost Alissia 91 GG Bern 4:30,34 70
9. Tschanz Michèle 91 Grosshöchstetten 4:35,80 55


Giele B (Jg 85/86) 1000 m
1. Serie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Wyder Simon 85 Jugi Grossaffoltern 3:21,08 451


Giele C (Jg 87/88) 1000 m
1. Serie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Schwarb Felipe 87 SK Langnau 3:07,22 0
2. Stucki Raphael 88 LV Thun 3:22,20 0
3. Langenegger Christian 87 SK Langnau 3:27,48 0
4. Heimberg Bruno 87 TV Burgistein 3:46,52 0


Giele D (Jg 89/90) 1000 m
1. Serie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hommann David 89 TV Ammerzwil 3:44,34 0


Giele E (Jg 91+jü) 1000 m
1. Serie
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name Jg Verein Leistung
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Minder Pascal 91 LC Kirchberg 3:44,52 0
2. Bättig Pascal 91 SK Langnau 3:56,36 0
3. Hofer Balthasar 91 TV Laupen 3:56,70 0
4. Hirter Patrick 92 Neuenegg 4:08,64 0
5. Fankhauser Michi 91 JR Seftigen 4:11,66 0
6. Hiltpold Mathias 91 Jugi Brüttelen 4:20,20 0
7. Wegmüller Manuel 91 Jugi TV Lyss 4:35,18 0