LMM
27.05.2011 Lyss
Manschafts - Rangliste
Kategorie: Weibliche Jugend B
Rang: 1
Verein: LAC Wohlen
1 Kanton: BE Tot.
Pkt.: 7497
Name Vorname | Jg. | G | 80/100m | Weit | Hoch | Kugel | 800/1000m | Total Pkt. |
Münger Saskia | 1996 | F | 11.58 (532) |
401 (525) |
0 (0) |
710 (405) |
03:34:83 (474) |
1936 |
Beiri Meret | 1996 | F | 11.58 (532) |
474 (679) |
0 (0) |
729 (417) |
04:07:32 (240) |
1868 |
Curiges Olivia | 1996 | F | 11.47 (553) |
462 (654) |
0 (0) |
852 (494) |
04:23:57 (155) |
1856 |
Eicher Nadin | 1996 | F | 11.80 (490) |
414 (552) |
0 (0) |
751 (431) |
03:48:55 (364) |
1837 |
Kategorie: Junioren
Rang: 1
Verein: TV Lyss
1 Kanton: BE Tot.
Pkt.: 11191
Name Vorname | Jg. | G | 80/100m | Weit | Hoch | Kugel | 800/1000m | Total Pkt. |
Balmer Ramon | 1992 | M | 12.62 (694) |
532 (628) |
155 (585) |
1061 (585) |
02:58:10 (666) |
3158 |
Wegmüller Michael | 1993 | M | 12.92 (646) |
555 (668) |
160 (622) |
1037 (571) |
03:28:15 (394) |
2901 |
Zbinden Nils | 1993 | M | 12.56 (704) |
498 (570) |
150 (549) |
1048 (578) |
03:27:14 (402) |
2803 |
Heiniger Lukas | 1992 | M | 13.80 (514) |
450 (489) |
140 (475) |
911 (495) |
03:33:25 (356) |
2329 |
Kategorie: Männer
Rang: 1
Verein: TV Busswil
2 Kanton: BE Tot.
Pkt.: 12197
Name Vorname | Jg. | G | 80/100m | Weit | Hoch | Kugel | 800/1000m | Total Pkt. |
Zgraggen Mikhaël | 1982 | M | 12.12 (779) |
568 (690) |
170 (695) |
1055 (582) |
02:59:97 (647) |
3393 |
Eggli Raphael | 1989 | M | 13.02 (630) |
545 (651) |
150 (549) |
1261 (704) |
03:09:39 (555) |
3089 |
Gautschi Florian | 1991 | M | 12.57 (702) |
554 (666) |
155 (585) |
1166 (648) |
03:31:56 (369) |
2970 |
Marti Kevin | 1995 | M | 12.57 (702) |
553 (664) |
150 (549) |
1036 (570) |
03:47:63 (260) |
2745 |
Eggli Luca | 1995 | M | 14.91 (371) |
410 (422) |
120 (329) |
530 (256) |
04:03:27 (174) |
1552 |
Kategorie: Senioren
Rang: 1
Verein: TSV Frauenkappelen
4 Kanton: BE Tot.
Pkt.: 11478
Name Vorname | Jg. | G | 80/100m | Weit | Hoch | Kugel | 800/1000m | Total Pkt. |
Schmid Jürg | 1977 | M | 12.54 (707) |
555 (668) |
165 (658) |
1157 (642) |
03:31:60 (368) |
3043 |
Schmid Urs | 1974 | M | 12.97 (638) |
545 (651) |
165 (658) |
946 (516) |
03:22:65 (438) |
2901 |
Plüss Michael | 1979 | M | 13.47 (562) |
507 (585) |
145 (512) |
897 (486) |
02:51:12 (741) |
2886 |
Wüthrich Stefan | 1970 | M | 13.24 (596) |
479 (538) |
145 (512) |
932 (508) |
03:16:04 (494) |
2648 |
Rang: 2
Verein: TV Busswil
1 Kanton: BE Tot.
Pkt.: 11293
Name Vorname | Jg. | G | 80/100m | Weit | Hoch | Kugel | 800/1000m | Total Pkt. |
Kocher Gabriel | 1969 | M | 12.35 (739) |
561 (678) |
160 (622) |
1245 (694) |
03:40:58 (305) |
3038 |
Kissling Christof | 1979 | M | 12.35 (739) |
549 (658) |
145 (512) |
972 (532) |
03:16:13 (493) |
2934 |
Messerli Adrian | 1981 | M | 13.31 (586) |
507 (585) |
140 (475) |
1069 (590) |
03:20:16 (459) |
2695 |
Dreier Pascal | 1980 | M | 13.78 (517) |
494 (563) |
150 (549) |
951 (519) |
03:17:95 (478) |
2626 |
Berger Daniel | 1981 | M | 0.00 (0) |
0 (0) |
0 (0) |
0 (0) |
00:00:00 (0) |
0 |
Kategorie: Mixed
Rang: 1
Verein: TSV Frauenkappelen
2 Kanton: BE Tot.
Pkt.: 10951
Name Vorname | Jg. | G | 80/100m | Weit | Hoch | Kugel | 800/1000m | Total Pkt. |
Schurtenberger Simon | 1991 | M | 12.15 (774) |
591 (730) |
170 (695) |
1378 (772) |
03:29:60 (383) |
3354 |
Marthaler Lorenz | 1984 | M | 12.27 (753) |
545 (651) |
170 (695) |
1127 (625) |
03:14:21 (510) |
3234 |
Herren Adrian | 1984 | M | 12.48 (717) |
585 (720) |
160 (622) |
1036 (570) |
03:16:55 (490) |
3119 |
Bürgi Fränzi | 1989 | F | 14.36 (534) |
464 (658) |
150 (706) |
881 (512) |
03:52:99 (332) |
2742 |
Schurtenberger Annina | 1990 | F | 14.92 (453) |
437 (601) |
0 (0) |
885 (514) |
04:52:41 (53) |
1621 |
Rang: 2
Verein: TSV Frauenkappelen
3 Kanton: BE Tot.
Pkt.: 9440
Name Vorname | Jg. | G | 80/100m | Weit | Hoch | Kugel | 800/1000m | Total Pkt. |
Freiburghaus Dario | 1992 | M | 13.39 (574) |
478 (536) |
140 (475) |
1047 (577) |
03:19:49 (465) |
2627 |
Affolter Patrick | 1988 | M | 14.04 (481) |
479 (538) |
150 (549) |
869 (469) |
03:13:31 (519) |
2556 |
Thomet Mirjam | 1993 | F | 14.73 (479) |
422 (569) |
130 (518) |
651 (368) |
04:15:48 (195) |
2129 |
Ryf Cornelia | 1992 | F | 15.11 (427) |
402 (527) |
135 (565) |
541 (297) |
03:55:98 (312) |
2128 |
Mäder Fränzi | 1992 | F | 16.16 (298) |
351 (421) |
120 (424) |
687 (391) |
04:51:90 (55) |
1589 |
Kategorie: Mixed Jugend A
Rang: 1
Verein: LAC Wohlen
2 Kanton: BE Tot.
Pkt.: 12484
Name Vorname | Jg. | G | 80/100m | Weit | Hoch | Kugel | 800/1000m | Total Pkt. |
Blau Ueli | 1993 | M | 11.72 (850) |
618 (778) |
160 (622) |
1285 (718) |
02:57:83 (669) |
3637 |
Meyer Remo | 1995 | M | 12.01 (798) |
627 (793) |
170 (695) |
1089 (602) |
03:33:06 (358) |
3246 |
Falkenberg Vera | 1995 | F | 13.56 (661) |
480 (692) |
140 (612) |
882 (512) |
03:38:23 (446) |
2923 |
Schmid Lukas | 1994 | M | 12.27 (753) |
543 (647) |
150 (549) |
1064 (587) |
03:36:75 (331) |
2867 |
Schüpbach Mirjam | 1995 | F | 14.48 (516) |
463 (656) |
125 (471) |
1000 (584) |
03:37:62 (451) |
2678 |
Rang: 2
Verein: TSV Frauenkappelen
1 Kanton: BE Tot.
Pkt.: 6638
Name Vorname | Jg. | G | 80/100m | Weit | Hoch | Kugel | 800/1000m | Total Pkt. |
Häberli Till | 1996 | M | 13.03 (628) |
463 (511) |
145 (512) |
760 (402) |
03:27:90 (396) |
2449 |
Wanzenried Silvio | 1995 | M | 13.31 (586) |
503 (579) |
145 (512) |
851 (458) |
03:50:44 (243) |
2378 |
Ioset Dominique | 1996 | F | 14.15 (566) |
0 (0) |
135 (565) |
785 (452) |
04:09:28 (228) |
1811 |
http://www.mazursoft.ch/
MazurSoft GmbH, 6260 Reiden