Rang
| Name
| Verein
| Punkte
| Auszeichnung
|
1 |
Ziegler Andreas |
TV Leuzigen |
3505 |
Medaille |
|
100: 12.65 (689) WE: 524 (604) KUG: 11.74 (652) HO: 150 (586) Speer: 34.81 (478) 1000: 3:15.80 (496) |
2 |
Siegentaler Martin |
TV/DTV Studen |
3434 |
Medaille |
|
100: 12.58 (701) WE: 522 (600) KUG: 10.09 (554) HO: 150 (586) Speer: 28.66 (385) 1000: 3:03.84 (608) |
3 |
Herrli Thomas |
TV (Tu) Seedorf |
3079 |
Medaille |
|
100: 13.33 (583) WE: 519 (595) KUG: 8.96 (486) HO: 145 (552) Speer: 32.47 (443) 1000: 3:24.92 (420) |
4 |
Kramer Michael |
TV Ins |
3070 |
Medaille |
|
100: 13.06 (624) WE: 484 (531) KUG: 9.19 (500) HO: 155 (621) Speer: 25.44 (335) 1000: 3:20.17 (459) |
5 |
Nyfeler Marcel |
TV Wald |
3050 |
Medaille |
|
100: 13.25 (595) WE: 464 (495) KUG: 8.01 (428) HO: 155 (621) Speer: 25.98 (343) 1000: 3:07.95 (568) |
6 |
Schori Michael |
TV Schnottwil |
3041 |
Medaille |
|
100: 12.69 (683) WE: 478 (520) KUG: 10.10 (555) HO: 145 (552) Speer: 25.92 (343) 1000: 3:29.03 (388) |
7 |
Bangerter Marc |
TV Worben |
3038 |
Medaille |
|
100: 12.79 (666) WE: 458 (484) KUG: 10.95 (606) HO: 150 (586) Speer: 23.94 (312) 1000: 3:29.58 (384) |
8 |
Schwab Roman |
TV Brüttelen |
2968 |
Medaille |
|
100: 13.13 (613) WE: 471 (508) KUG: 9.95 (546) HO: 140 (517) Speer: 25.64 (338) 1000: 3:21.67 (446) |
9 |
Maurer Matthias |
TV Schnottwil |
2949 |
|
|
100: 12.89 (650) WE: 517 (591) KUG: 10.06 (552) HO: 150 (586) Speer: 24.35 (318) 1000: 3:49.02 (252) |
10 |
Rutz Florian |
DTV/TV Speicher |
2925 |
|
|
100: 13.75 (521) WE: 495 (551) KUG: 8.57 (462) HO: 145 (552) Speer: 32.10 (437) 1000: 3:27.18 (402) |
11 |
Bütikofer Gérôme |
TV Leuzigen |
2911 |
|
|
100: 12.90 (649) WE: 464 (495) KUG: 10.06 (552) HO: 145 (552) Speer: 27.88 (373) 1000: 3:42.86 (290) |
12 |
Weber Thomas |
TV Steinenberg-Grasswil |
2877 |
|
|
100: 13.65 (536) WE: 479 (522) KUG: 10.01 (549) HO: 145 (552) Speer: 26.60 (353) 1000: 3:32.09 (365) |
13 |
Bischof Marco |
TV Wald |
2813 |
|
|
100: 13.75 (521) WE: 469 (504) KUG: 9.46 (516) HO: 160 (655) Speer: 30.52 (413) 1000: 3:57.43 (204) |
14 |
Scribante Philippe |
TV Steinenberg-Grasswil |
2709 |
|
|
100: 13.22 (599) WE: 470 (506) KUG: 7.71 (409) HO: 145 (552) Speer: 20.72 (261) 1000: 3:29.83 (382) |
15 |
Grütter Mathias |
TV Steinenberg-Grasswil |
2702 |
|
|
100: 13.96 (492) WE: 470 (506) KUG: 9.17 (499) HO: 150 (586) Speer: 25.81 (341) 1000: 3:44.74 (278) |
16 |
Trachsler Stefan |
TV Hittnau |
2689 |
|
|
100: 13.85 (507) WE: 463 (493) KUG: 8.90 (482) HO: 135 (483) Speer: 30.36 (411) 1000: 3:39.46 (313) |
17 |
Hübscher Thomas |
TV Brüttelen |
2536 |
|
|
100: 15.07 (352) WE: 465 (497) KUG: 8.44 (454) HO: 140 (517) Speer: 24.55 (321) 1000: 3:28.12 (395) |
18 |
Müller Cyrille |
TV Worben |
2403 |
|
|
100: 13.50 (557) WE: 480 (524) KUG: 8.50 (458) HO: 130 (448) Speer: 18.65 (227) 1000: 4:00.26 (189) |
19 |
Rothenbühler Jürg |
TV Busswil |
2153 |
|
|
100: 14.53 (417) WE: 400 (379) KUG: 7.79 (414) HO: 135 (483) Speer: 24.73 (324) 1000: 4:11.79 (136) |
20 |
Bosshard Lukas |
TV Hittnau |
1987 |
|
|
100: 14.40 (434) WE: 345 (280) KUG: 7.21 (378) HO: 120 (379) Speer: 25.24 (332) 1000: 4:01.36 (184) |
21 |
Jenni Michael |
TV Ins |
1660 |
|
|
100: 16.05 (249) WE: 350 (289) KUG: 6.50 (333) HO: 130 (448) Speer: 17.56 (210) 1000: 4:12.93 (131) |
22 |
Schwab Christoph |
TV Ins |
1355 |
|
|
100: 15.73 (280) WE: * (0) KUG: 6.90 (358) HO: 125 (414) Speer: 12.58 (126) 1000: 4:02.81 (177) |