Resultate SM Junioren / Espoirs 2000

Espoir Frauen      100 m               
1. Vorlauf          Wind : +0.5   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leuenberger Alexandra   80 TV Herzogenbuchsee           12,11 
  2. Röthlisberger Corinne   80 TV Länggasse Bern            12,51 
  3. Kamarys Carissa         80 GG Bern                      12,53 
  4. Fässler Petra           78 LK Zug                       12,90 
  5. Leuthold Sybille        78 TV Adliswil                  12,94 
  6. Bucher Tamara           80 STV Willisau                 13,02 


Espoir Frauen      100 m               
2. Vorlauf          Wind : +1.2   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Imberti Laura           80 SFG Chiasso                  12,23 
  2. Hauser Renate           79 ST Bern                      12,28 
  3. Messeiller Nadia        78 Lausanne-Sports              12,54 
  4. Chappex Caroline        79 CABV Martigny                12,77 
  5. Duc Nathalie            80 C.A. Vétroz                  13,04 
  6. Houriet Véronique       79 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo         13,05 


Espoir Frauen      100 m               
3. Vorlauf          Wind : +0.4   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sauvage Noémie          78 CA Courtelary                12,11 
  2. Morgenthaler Sabine     78 ST Bern                      12,31 
  3. Maggi Angela            78 LK Zug                       12,71 
  4. Forbriger Kathrin       80 LC Schaffhausen              12,89 
  5. Schaffner Karin         80 LV Langenthal                12,96 
     Abegg Katja             80 LC Brühl St. Gallen        n. angetr. 


Espoir Frauen      100 m               
Final               Wind : +0.5   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sauvage Noémie          78 CA Courtelary                12,00 
  2. Hauser Renate           79 ST Bern                      12,31 
  3. Leuenberger Alexandra   80 TV Herzogenbuchsee           12,31 
  4. Imberti Laura           80 SFG Chiasso                  12,36 
  5. Morgenthaler Sabine     78 ST Bern                      12,41 
  6. Röthlisberger Corinne   80 TV Länggasse Bern            12,64 


Espoir Frauen      200 m               
1. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sauvage Noémie          78 CA Courtelary                25,52 
  2. Röthlisberger Corinne   80 TV Länggasse Bern            25,68 
  3. Messeiller Nadia        78 Lausanne-Sports              25,79 
  4. Forbriger Kathrin       80 LC Schaffhausen              27,00 
  5. Duc Nathalie            80 C.A. Vétroz                  27,10 
  6. Küttel Evelyne          78 STV Küssnacht                27,82 


Espoir Frauen      200 m               
2. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hauser Renate           79 ST Bern                      26,07 
  2. Kamarys Carissa         80 GG Bern                      26,15 
  3. Morgenthaler Sabine     78 ST Bern                      26,29 
  4. Maggi Angela            78 LK Zug                       26,54 
  5. Leuthold Sybille        78 TV Adliswil                  26,95 
  6. Bucher Tamara           80 STV Willisau                 27,36 


Espoir Frauen      200 m               
Final               Wind : +0.1   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sauvage Noémie          78 CA Courtelary                24,58 
  2. Röthlisberger Corinne   80 TV Länggasse Bern            25,52 
  3. Messeiller Nadia        78 Lausanne-Sports              25,60 
  4. Hauser Renate           79 ST Bern                      25,69 
  5. Kamarys Carissa         80 GG Bern                      26,37 
  6. Morgenthaler Sabine     78 ST Bern                      26,41 


Espoir Frauen      400 m               
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sauvage Noémie          78 CA Courtelary                58,35 
  2. Savoy Marie             78 CA Fribourg                  58,95 
  3. Scheibler Joanne        80 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo         60,28 
  4. Jost Sandra             78 TV Länggasse Bern            60,36 
  5. Jakob Stefanie          80 LZ Biberist                  61,74 


Espoir Frauen      400 m               
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Naef Martina            80 LAC TV Opfikon               57,98 
  2. Fässler Petra           78 LK Zug                       58,18 
  3. Kupper Nicole           79 Hochwacht Zug                58,92 
  4. Dillier Simone          80 GG Bern                      61,15 


Espoir Frauen      400 m               
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sauvage Noémie          78 CA Courtelary                55,42 
  2. Naef Martina            80 LAC TV Opfikon               56,42 
  3. Fässler Petra           78 LK Zug                       57,35 
  4. Savoy Marie             78 CA Fribourg                  58,09 
  5. Kupper Nicole           79 Hochwacht Zug                58,53 
  6. Scheibler Joanne        80 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo         61,11 


Espoir Frauen      800 m               
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dürrenmatt Sibylle      80 LAC Biel                   2:24,31 
  2. Schmid Michèle          80 TV Welschenrohr            2:25,89 
  3. Bord Micheline          78 CA Belfaux                 2:29,10 
  4. Darbellay Laure         79 CABV Martigny              2:31,78 
  5. Rebetez JoČlle          80 CA Belfaux                 2:34,36 


Espoir Frauen      800 m               
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryf Simone              78 TV Länggasse Bern          2:31,00 
  2. Berchtold Rachel        80 LC Luzern                  2:32,08 
  3. Carruzzo Stéphanie      78 CA Sion                    2:32,26 
  4. Lang Gabi               78 TV Inwil                   2:32,27 


Espoir Frauen      800 m               
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dürrenmatt Sibylle      80 LAC Biel                   2:13,68 
  2. Lang Gabi               78 TV Inwil                   2:16,87 
  3. Carruzzo Stéphanie      78 CA Sion                    2:19,03 
  4. Schmid Michèle          80 TV Welschenrohr            2:19,78 
  5. Ryf Simone              78 TV Länggasse Bern          2:20,73 
  6. Darbellay Laure         79 CABV Martigny              2:21,79 
  7. Berchtold Rachel        80 LC Luzern                  2:24,57 
  8. Bord Micheline          78 CA Belfaux                 2:28,04 


Espoir Frauen      1500 m              
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oberlin Claudia         79 LC Zürich                  4:35,15 
  2. Berchtold Rachel        80 LC Luzern                  4:51,21 
  3. Schütz Pia              80 STV Oberriet-Eichenw       4:55,06 
  4. Vorburger Denise        80 TV Eschen-Mauren           5:00,63 
  5. Bühlmann Sabine         79 TSV Oberkirch              5:10,33 
  6. Knellwolf Bettina       78 LGTV Flawil                5:12,90 


Espoir Frauen      5000 m              
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Neuenschwander Maja     80 ST Bern                   16:58,78 
  2. Yigezu Tsehay           79 BSC Old Boys Basel        16:59,97 
  3. Beck Monika             79 KTV Wil                   17:29,68 
  4. Berger Gabi             79 Einzellizenz              17:36,58 
  5. Jeitziner Evelyne       80 LT All Blacks             18:02,90 
  6. Schoch Brigitte         78 LAG Gossau                18:20,62 
  7. Dufour Ludivine         80 COVA Nyon                 18:51,11 
  8. Läuffer Jolanda         79 Hochwacht Zug             19:33,14 


Espoir Frauen      100 m Hürden        
1. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.7   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leuenberger Alexandra   80 TV Herzogenbuchsee           14,89 
  2. Schweizer Melanie       79 LC Rapperswil-Jona           15,34 
  3. Siegrist Fabienne       79 LK Zug                       15,74 
  4. Obrist Bernadette       79 LC Turicum                   16,56 


Espoir Frauen      100 m Hürden        
2. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.2   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Müller Claudine         80 TV Itingen                   14,97 
  2. Neumaier Sibylle        78 TV Länggasse Bern            15,51 
  3. Baeriswyl Christiane    80 TSV Düdingen                 15,98 
  4. Schaffner Karin         80 LV Langenthal                15,99 


Espoir Frauen      100 m Hürden        
Final               Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leuenberger Alexandra   80 TV Herzogenbuchsee           14,50 
  2. Müller Claudine         80 TV Itingen                   14,70 
  3. Schweizer Melanie       79 LC Rapperswil-Jona           15,16 
  4. Neumaier Sibylle        78 TV Länggasse Bern            15,51 
  5. Siegrist Fabienne       79 LK Zug                       15,69 
  6. Baeriswyl Christiane    80 TSV Düdingen                 15,79 


Espoir Frauen      400 m Hürden        
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stettler Marianne       79 LC Zürich                    64,23 
  2. Liniger Judith          78 LAC Biel                     64,99 
  3. Reber Nicole            78 Sportklub Langnau            65,47 
  4. Rohr Caroline           78 LC Zürich                    67,32 


Espoir Frauen      400 m Hürden        
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Panchaud Emmanuelle     79 Lausanne-Sports              65,89 
  2. Maeder Eva              80 ST Bern                      67,10 
  3. Neumaier Sibylle        78 TV Länggasse Bern            67,87 
  4. Semenzato Camille       79 Lausanne-Sports              70,12 


Espoir Frauen      400 m Hürden        
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stettler Marianne       79 LC Zürich                    62,97 
  2. Panchaud Emmanuelle     79 Lausanne-Sports              63,46 
  3. Reber Nicole            78 Sportklub Langnau            63,59 
  4. Liniger Judith          78 LAC Biel                     64,96 
  5. Rohr Caroline           78 LC Zürich                    67,78 
  6. Maeder Eva              80 ST Bern                      68,11 

  
Espoir Frauen      Hochsprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dufour Sylvie           79 ST Bern                     1.68 m 
  2. Häberli Luzia           79 TV Inwil                    1.65 m 
  3. Müller Nicole           78 TV Wohlen                   1.60 m 
  4. Sebastien Nelly         80 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo        1.60 m 
     Lochmatter Corinne      80 TV Naters                   1.60 m 
  6. Stephani Cinthia        78 SA Lugano                   1.55 m 
  7. Müller Claudine         80 TV Itingen                  1.55 m 
  8. Hegner Sabrina          80 TV Buttikon-Schübelb        1.50 m 



Espoir Frauen      Stabhochsprung      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maurer Carolina         79 GG Bern                     3.75 m 
  2. Niederer Iris           81 TV Teufen                   3.75 m 
  3. Hänggli Sarina          80 BTV Aarau                   3.50 m 
  4. Filipponi Miriam        80 Virtus Locarno              3.40 m 
  5. Spicher Mirjam          80 ST Bern                     3.40 m 
  6. Steinacher Andrea       80 ST Bern                     3.10 m 
     Klauser Marie           81 Urania Genève Sport          . 0 m 
     Giezendanner Claudia    80 BTV Aarau                    . 0 m 
     Klauser Marie           81 Urania Genève Sport          . 0 m 



Espoir Frauen      Weitsprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Domini Alexa            80 FSG Geneveys / Cof.         5.71 m/+0.7  
  2. Müller Claudine         80 TV Itingen                  5.63 m/-0.8  
  3. Dufour Sylvie           79 ST Bern                     5.58 m/-0.5  
  4. Leuenberger Alexandra   80 TV Herzogenbuchsee          5.53 m/+0.0  
  5. Walter Jeanette         79 LC Zürich                   5.48 m/+0.0  
  6. Imberti Laura           80 SFG Chiasso                 5.46 m/-0.6  
  7. Häberli Luzia           79 TV Inwil                    5.43 m/+0.0  
  8. Wullschleger Fabienne   80 LC Frauenfeld               5.43 m/+0.0  
  9. Müller Nicole           78 TV Wohlen                   5.34 m/+0.7  
 10. Lochmatter Corinne      80 TV Naters                   5.33 m/+0.5  
 11. Baumann Isabel          78 LC Frauenfeld               5.21 m/+0.0  
 12. Bradanini Piera         78 TV Buchs AG                 5.04 m/+0.0  
 13. Müller Nadine           80 TV Wohlen                   4.93 m/+0.0  
 14. Chappex Caroline        79 CABV Martigny               4.88 m/+1.8  



Espoir Frauen      Dreisprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Imberti Laura           80 SFG Chiasso                12.22 m/+0.0  
  2. Walter Jeanette         79 LC Zürich                  11.76 m/-0.6  
  3. Burkhard Nina           80 GG Bern                    11.10 m/-0.7  
  4. Tribelhorn Nicole       78 LC Luzern                  11.00 m/-0.9  
  5. Krähemann Claudia       79 ST Bern                    10.38 m/+2.4  
                                                         ( 10.30 m/+0.6 ) 



Espoir Frauen      Kugel (4 Kg)        
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beck Nadin              80 LV Langenthal              13.03 m 
  2. Bösch Petra             78 LGTV Flawil                12.73 m 
  3. Dufour Sylvie           79 ST Bern                    12.20 m 
  4. Berger Corinne          78 BSC Old Boys Basel         12.04 m 
  5. Müller Nicole           78 TV Wohlen                  11.24 m 
  6. Häberli Luzia           79 TV Inwil                   11.17 m 
  7. Locatelli Laurence      80 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo       10.64 m 
  8. Panchaud Emmanuelle     79 Lausanne-Sports            10.61 m 
  9. Müller Nadine           80 TV Wohlen                  10.35 m 
 10. Roth Tanja              80 LV Langenthal              10.33 m 
 11. Lüthi Monika            80 TV Wohlen                   9.81 m 



Espoir Frauen      Diskus (1 Kg)       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Locatelli Laurence      80 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo       39.06 m 
  2. Zürcher Tanja           80 KTV Wil                    38.25 m 
  3. Berger Corinne          78 BSC Old Boys Basel         37.70 m 
  4. Bösch Petra             78 LGTV Flawil                36.96 m 
  5. Roth Tanja              80 LV Langenthal              31.55 m 
  6. Kaufmann Corinne        80 LAC TV Unterstrass         29.12 m 
  7. Blösch Denise           79 TV Däniken                 27.14 m 
  8. Belk Muriel             80 US Yverdonnoise            26.18 m 



Espoir Frauen      Hammer (4 Kg)       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Locatelli Laurence      80 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo       47.02 m 
  2. Janett Heidi            79 Hochwacht Zug              42.94 m 
  3. Berger Corinne          78 BSC Old Boys Basel         40.59 m 
  4. Henzi Corinne           79 AC Murten                  37.56 m 
  5. Vauthier Jackye         79 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo       36.62 m 
  6. Bürge Chantal           82 LC Brühl St. Gallen        35.90 m 
  7. Schaub Nicole           80 BSC Old Boys Basel         33.72 m 
  8. Belk Muriel             80 US Yverdonnoise            32.99 m 
  9. Santini Danja           81 Virtus Locarno             32.03 m 
 10. Malas Miryam            79 Virtus Locarno             28.30 m 
 11. Canuto Nancy            82 TV Herzogenbuchsee         24.76 m 
     Kleger Senta            78 Hochwacht Zug              n. angetr. 



Espoir Frauen      Speer (600 g)       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sutter Claudia          78 TV Teufen                  43.46 m 
  2. Müller Claudine         80 TV Itingen                 40.51 m 
  3. Heinzer Janine          80 LV Winterthur              39.14 m 
  4. Panchaud Emmanuelle     79 Lausanne-Sports            38.75 m 
  5. Ryser Yvonne            80 LV Huttwil                 38.48 m 
  6. Baur Sara               80 BSC Old Boys Basel         36.18 m 
  7. Lüthi Monika            80 TV Wohlen                  35.24 m 
  8. Schaub Patrizia         79 LV Langenthal              33.73 m 
  9. Hegner Sabrina          80 TV Buttikon-Schübelb       33.42 m 
 10. Büchli Susanne          78 LZ Biberist                32.28 m 
 11. Greter Dunja            80 TV Emmenstrand             30.26 m 
     Krieg Beatrice          80 LC Frauenfeld                . 0 m 
  

Espoir Männer      100 m               
1. Vorlauf          Wind : +0.6   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ingold Benjamin         78 TV Riehen                    10,97 
  2. Niederhäuser Marc       79 TV Wünnewil                  11,04 
  3. Schnider Christian      79 BSC Old Boys Basel           11,10 
  4. Riesen Thomas           79 TV Länggasse Bern            11,27 
  5. Stirnemann Thomas       79 TV Wünnewil                  11,57 
  6. Sutter Reto             79 LC Brühl St. Gallen          11,85 


Espoir Männer      100 m               
2. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.4   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lüthi Markus            80 TV Wohlen                    10,95 
  2. Marangoni Oliver        78 LAC TV Unterstrass           11,18 
  3. Clere Herre             79 CS Le Mouret                 11,21 
  4. Soltermann Pascal       80 TV Oberburg                  11,25 
  5. Arigoni Mattia          80 Virtus Locarno               11,38 
     Stefanicki Thibaut      79 Virtus Locarno             aufg.      


Espoir Männer      100 m               
3. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.3   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Helfenstein Guido       80 LC Luzern                    10,90 
  2. Rauber Tobias           78 TV Adliswil                  10,91 
  3. Haller Olivier          79 Stade Genève                 11,02 
  4. Vallélian Julien        78 SA Bulle                     11,40 
  5. Widmer Peter            79 TV Teufen                    11,41 
  6. Maspoli Jerry           79 Stade Genève                 11,44 


Espoir Männer      100 m               
Final               Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ingold Benjamin         78 TV Riehen                    10,67 
  2. Helfenstein Guido       80 LC Luzern                    10,93 
  3. Rauber Tobias           78 TV Adliswil                  11,04 
  4. Haller Olivier          79 Stade Genève                 11,10 
  5. Niederhäuser Marc       79 TV Wünnewil                  12,07 
     Lüthi Markus            80 TV Wohlen                  aufg.      


Espoir Männer      200 m               
1. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.6   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Helfenstein Guido       80 LC Luzern                    22,32 
  2. Schnider Christian      79 BSC Old Boys Basel           22,49 
  3. Niederhäuser Marc       79 TV Wünnewil                  22,85 
  4. Maspoli Jerry           79 Stade Genève                 23,23 
  5. Müller Patrick          79 TV Wolhusen                  23,75 


Espoir Männer      200 m               
2. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.2   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haller Olivier          79 Stade Genève                 22,20 
  2. Ingold Benjamin         78 TV Riehen                    22,36 
  3. Rauber Tobias           78 TV Adliswil                  22,45 
  4. Soltermann Pascal       80 TV Oberburg                  22,58 
  5. Oggenfuss Andreas       79 LC Brühl St. Gallen          23,34 
     Stefanicki Thibaut      79 Virtus Locarno             n. angetr. 


Espoir Männer      200 m               
Final               Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Helfenstein Guido       80 LC Luzern                    21,80 
  2. Ingold Benjamin         78 TV Riehen                    21,96 
  3. Rauber Tobias           78 TV Adliswil                  22,17 
  4. Haller Olivier          79 Stade Genève                 22,24 
  5. Schnider Christian      79 BSC Old Boys Basel           22,29 
  6. Soltermann Pascal       80 TV Oberburg                  23,96 


Espoir Männer      400 m               
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hänggi MichaČl          80 CA Fribourg                  49,61 
  2. Vallélian Julien        78 SA Bulle                     49,82 
  3. Oggenfuss Andreas       79 LC Brühl St. Gallen          50,99 
  4. Zeller Mathias          80 LAR TV Windisch              51,65 
  5. Elsener Pascal          79 LC Turicum                   52,08 


Espoir Männer      400 m               
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mueller Marc-Olivier    79 CA Fribourg                  49,43 
  2. Bartholdi Dominique     80 BTV Aarau                    49,86 
  3. Gurtner Tobias          80 GG Bern                      49,89 
  4. Feuz Peter              80 STV Willisau                 50,06 


Espoir Männer      400 m               
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hänggi MichaČl          80 CA Fribourg                  47,72 
  2. Vallélian Julien        78 SA Bulle                     48,66 
  3. Mueller Marc-Olivier    79 CA Fribourg                  48,85 
  4. Gurtner Tobias          80 GG Bern                      48,87 
  5. Bartholdi Dominique     80 BTV Aarau                    50,03 
  6. Feuz Peter              80 STV Willisau                 50,90 


Espoir Männer      800 m               
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wächter Ramon           79 LAR TV Windisch            1:53,78 
  2. Albert Ueli             80 TV Sarnen                  1:54,01 
  3. Knuchel Peter           78 LC Zürich                  1:54,17 
  4. Terreaux Thierry        78 CA Fribourg                1:55,93 
  5. Tynowski Philipp        79 LC Regensdorf              1:56,04 
  6. Schweizer Fabian        80 TV Zollikofen              1:59,61 
  7. Meier Dominik           80 TV Inwil                   2:05,03 


Espoir Männer      800 m               
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schwengeler Reto        78 BTV Chur                   1:55,57 
  2. Ramuz Pierre-André      78 CABV Martigny              1:55,62 
  3. Perraudin Thomas        79 CABV Martigny              1:56,18 
  4. Anderegg Tobias         79 TV Inwil                   1:57,30 
  5. Hilti Florian           79 LC Schaan                  1:58,32 
  6. Eberhard Daniel         80 TV Welschenrohr            1:59,62 
     Laftakh Hicham          80 Stade Genève               n. angetr. 


Espoir Männer      800 m               
3. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Loder Florian           79 LV Albis                   1:54,90 
  2. Niederberger Christian  80 STV Attiswil               1:55,32 
  3. Baier Markus            78 SC Liestal                 1:55,77 
  4. Etter Ralph             79 ST Bern                    1:56,01 
  5. Heyer Louis             80 GA Prévďtois               2:01,60 
  6. Schärer Georg           78 BTV Aarau                  2:02,72 


Espoir Männer      800 m               
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wächter Ramon           79 LAR TV Windisch            1:51,56 
  2. Loder Florian           79 LV Albis                   1:52,37 
  3. Ramuz Pierre-André      78 CABV Martigny              1:52,74 
  4. Knuchel Peter           78 LC Zürich                  1:52,86 
  5. Schwengeler Reto        78 BTV Chur                   1:55,17 
  6. Albert Ueli             80 TV Sarnen                  1:55,66 
  7. Baier Markus            78 SC Liestal                 1:56,49 
  8. Niederberger Christian  80 STV Attiswil               1:58,03 


Espoir Männer      1500 m              
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kunz Mathias            79 LC Luzern                  4:04,86 
  2. Schwengeler Reto        78 BTV Chur                   4:05,16 
  3. Gerber Martin           79 LAC TV Unterstrass         4:05,34 
  4. Bühlmann Christoph      78 LAR TV Windisch            4:05,78 
  5. Wullschleger Stephan    80 LAC TV Unterstrass         4:07,32 
  6. Renggli Samuel          80 TSV Oberkirch              4:07,36 
  7. Ziegler Kenny           79 LC Frauenfeld              4:07,46 
  8. Plüss Michael           79 TV Länggasse Bern          4:09,88 
  9. Babey Benoit            80 GA Prévďtois               4:18,64 


Espoir Männer      1500 m              
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Laftakh Hicham          80 Stade Genève               4:03,74 
  2. Baptiste Cyril          78 Stade Lausanne             4:04,08 
  3. Gloor Olivier           80 CA Broyard                 4:04,20 
  4. Lehmann Michael         78 LC Zürich                  4:04,34 
  5. Koch Ueli               79 TV Wolhusen                4:04,58 
  6. Därendinger Claude      80 US Yverdonnoise            4:05,26 
  7. Hänni Adrian            80 LC Zürich                  4:07,56 
  8. Berger Pascal           78 LT All Blacks              4:11,58 
  9. Habte Adhanom           79 CABV Martigny              4:12,80 
 10. Casaulta Patrick        78 Satus Oerlikon             4:13,60 


Espoir Männer      1500 m              
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schwengeler Reto        78 BTV Chur                   4:00,03 
  2. Laftakh Hicham          80 Stade Genève               4:00,08 
  3. Baptiste Cyril          78 Stade Lausanne             4:02,00 
  4. Kunz Mathias            79 LC Luzern                  4:02,57 
  5. Lehmann Michael         78 LC Zürich                  4:04,91 
  6. Wullschleger Stephan    80 LAC TV Unterstrass         4:05,46 
  7. Bühlmann Christoph      78 LAR TV Windisch            4:06,34 
  8. Därendinger Claude      80 US Yverdonnoise            4:06,74 
  9. Gloor Olivier           80 CA Broyard                 4:07,73 
 10. Renggli Samuel          80 TSV Oberkirch              4:09,22 
 11. Koch Ueli               79 TV Wolhusen                4:10,11 
 12. Gerber Martin           79 LAC TV Unterstrass         4:10,62 


Espoir Männer      5000 m              
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pongelli Ivan           78 USC Capriaschese          15:18,02 
  2. Nispel Patrick          80 BTV Aarau                 15:20,82 
  3. Gadissa Alemayehu       79 LC Basel                  15:22,54 
  4. Benz Thomas             80 LAC TV Unterstrass        15:26,96 
  5. Steiner Armin           79 BTV Aarau                 15:46,46 
  6. Valterio David          78 CA Sion                   16:00,66 
  7. Schäfli Ralph           78 KTV Wil                   16:11,80 
  8. Berset Xavier           78 CA Belfaux                16:17,28 
  9. Morf Samuel             80 TV Oerlikon               16:25,94 
 10. Gamper Sacha            79 KTV Altstätten            16:45,97 
 11. Haldimann Stefan        79 LT All Blacks             16:54,01 


Espoir Männer      110 m Hürden        
1. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.1   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Künzler Dominique       80 TV Teufen                    14,94 
  2. Ott Patrick             79 LAC TV Unterstrass           15,31 
  3. Grunder Ueli            78 TV Teufen                    15,48 
  4. Arigoni Mattia          80 Virtus Locarno               15,78 
  5. Weber Tobias            80 STV Küssnacht                17,06 


Espoir Männer      110 m Hürden        
2. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Czapracki Christian     78 LC Schaffhausen              14,92 
  2. Stirnemann Thomas       79 TV Wünnewil                  15,83 
  3. Jmboden Thomas          80 ST Bern                      16,30 
  4. Schörlin Oliver         80 TV Länggasse Bern            17,32 


Espoir Männer      110 m Hürden        
Final               Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Künzler Dominique       80 TV Teufen                    14,69 
  2. Czapracki Christian     78 LC Schaffhausen              14,74 
  3. Ott Patrick             79 LAC TV Unterstrass           15,03 
  4. Grunder Ueli            78 TV Teufen                    15,60 
  5. Arigoni Mattia          80 Virtus Locarno               15,82 
  6. Stirnemann Thomas       79 TV Wünnewil                  16,24 


Espoir Männer      400 m Hürden        
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leiser Martin           78 BTV Aarau                    52,30 
  2. Stadelmann Thomas       79 TV Teufen                    54,27 
  3. Schelbert Andreas       79 LC Zürich                    54,67 
  4. Bigler Peter            80 TV Länggasse Bern            56,72 
  5. Steininger Daniel       78 TV Amriswil                  59,78 


Espoir Männer      400 m Hürden        
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ott Patrick             79 LAC TV Unterstrass           53,60 
  2. Pauchard Patrick        78 AC Murten                    53,64 
  3. Grossenbacher Christian 80 LV Winterthur                54,17 
  4. Brühwiler Roman         79 LC Frauenfeld                54,89 
  5. Forster Patrik          80 LV Wettingen-Baden           57,76 
  6. Fischer Mark            80 LV Winterthur                59,01 


Espoir Männer      400 m Hürden        
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leiser Martin           78 BTV Aarau                    51,85 
  2. Ott Patrick             79 LAC TV Unterstrass           53,35 
  3. Stadelmann Thomas       79 TV Teufen                    53,52 
  4. Grossenbacher Christian 80 LV Winterthur                53,61 
  5. Schelbert Andreas       79 LC Zürich                    54,65 
  6. Pauchard Patrick        78 AC Murten                    54,68 


Espoir Männer      3000 m Steeple      
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stäheli Stephen         80 ST Bern                    9:41,74 
  2. Demont Benno            79 BTV Chur                   9:50,74 
  3. Gobat Sébastien         80 GG Bern                    9:56,32 
  4. Babey Benoit            80 GA Prévďtois              10:16,88 
  5. Jabas Yannick           79 BSC Old Boys Basel        10:42,96 


Espoir Männer      Hochsprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blondel Julien          79 Stade Lausanne              1.97 m 
  2. Zeller Mathias          80 LAR TV Windisch             1.91 m 
  3. Oswald Pascal           80 TV Adliswil                 1.85 m 
  4. Patelli Samuele         80 US Ascona                   1.85 m 



Espoir Männer      Stabhochsprung      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Frey Olivier            79 BSC Old Boys Basel          4.80 m 
  2. Zengaffinen Boris       78 GG Bern                     4.70 m 
  3. Knüsel Tobias           78 TSV Oberkirch               4.60 m 
  4. Müller Stefan           79 ST Bern                     4.40 m 
     Weidmann Adrian         80 ST Bern                     4.40 m 
  6. Bodmer Remo             78 TV Buttikon-Schübelb        4.40 m 
  7. Schwyter Ivan           79 KTV Galgenen                4.40 m 
  8. Grunder Ueli            78 TV Teufen                   4.20 m 
  9. Jmboden Thomas          80 ST Bern                     4.00 m 
     Weder Daniel            79 STV Widnau                   . 0 m 



Espoir Männer      Weitsprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Birrer Jörg             78 TSV Oberkirch               7.22 m/-1.3  
  2. Fivaz Julien            79 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo        7.13 m/+1.0  
  3. Riesen Thomas           79 TV Länggasse Bern           7.10 m/+1.2  
  4. Aeschlimann Marco       80 TV Ormalingen LGO           6.86 m/+1.4  
  5. Götschmann Simon        80 TV Länggasse Bern           6.84 m/+0.8  
  6. Roos Manuel             80 BTV Aarau                   6.76 m/+2.4  
                                                         (  6.73 m/+0.6 ) 
  7. Cadisch Reto            78 BTV Chur                    6.75 m/+0.5  
  8. Weder Daniel            79 STV Widnau                  6.67 m/+0.6  
  9. Steybe Marco            79 LC Zürich                   6.29 m/+0.9  
 10. Baumann Ralph           80 LC Frauenfeld               6.20 m/+1.2  



Espoir Männer      Dreisprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Fivaz Julien            79 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo       14.60 m/-0.4  
  2. Wyss Michael            79 TV Länggasse Bern          14.20 m/+0.3  
  3. Clerc Herve             79 CS Le Mouret               13.73 m/+1.2  
  4. Steybe Marco            79 LC Zürich                  13.48 m/+0.5  
  5. Schönauer Roman         78 BTV Aarau                  13.17 m/+3.1  
                                                         ( 12.95 m/-0.7 ) 
  6. Baumann Andreas         80 TV Teufen                  13.16 m/+1.3  
  7. Schleiss Gino           79 Hochwacht Zug              13.06 m/+2.8  
                                                         ( 12.96 m/+1.3 ) 



Espoir Männer      Kugel (7 1/4 Kg)    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Beck Reto               78 TV Inwil                   14.63 m 
  2. Müller Stefan           79 LV Winterthur              13.54 m 
  3. Knüsel Tobias           78 TSV Oberkirch              13.36 m 
  4. Egger Roman             79 LV Wettingen-Baden         13.15 m 
  5. Guntlin Thomas          80 STV Wangen SZ              13.03 m 
  6. Bodmer Remo             78 TV Buttikon-Schübelb       12.93 m 
  7. Joder Pascal            79 TV Riehen                  12.68 m 
  8. Berger Reto             80 BSC Old Boys Basel         12.41 m 
  9. Kaufmann Stefan         79 LC Schaan                  12.14 m 
 10. Stierli Iwan            78 TV Wohlen                  12.09 m 



Espoir Männer      Diskus (2 Kg)       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Egger Roman             79 LV Wettingen-Baden         40.09 m 
  2. Stierli Iwan            78 TV Wohlen                  40.04 m 
  3. Beck Reto               78 TV Inwil                   38.45 m 
  4. Waeber Michael          80 TSV Düdingen               37.79 m 
  5. Berger Reto             80 BSC Old Boys Basel         37.28 m 
  6. Bodmer Remo             78 TV Buttikon-Schübelb       37.09 m 
  7. Büchi Christian         79 LC Frauenfeld              35.78 m 
  8. Guntlin Thomas          80 STV Wangen SZ              34.33 m 
  9. Baumann Andreas         80 TV Teufen                  33.25 m 
 10. Knüsel Tobias           78 TSV Oberkirch              33.06 m 
 11. Gilliéron Yves          80 US Yverdonnoise            28.25 m 
 12. Pelemis Alexander       80 Virtus Locarno             28.09 m 



Espoir Männer      Hammer (7 1/4 Kg)   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gilliéron Yves          80 US Yverdonnoise            53.59 m 
  2. Brunner Jörg            78 BTV Aarau                  50.45 m 
  3. Schneider Adrian        79 TV Länggasse Bern          41.96 m 
  4. Pelemis Alexander       80 Virtus Locarno             33.59 m 



Espoir Männer      Speer (800 g)       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Müller Stefan           79 LV Winterthur              71.20 m 
  2. Vetter Beat             78 LC Zürich                  63.05 m 
  3. Hübner Christian        80 LV Winterthur              62.79 m 
  4. Michlig René            80 KTV Wil                    60.09 m 
  5. Joder Pascal            79 TV Riehen                  59.00 m 
  6. Bodmer Remo             78 TV Buttikon-Schübelb       58.57 m 
  7. Egger Roman             79 LV Wettingen-Baden         55.48 m 
  8. Grunder Ueli            78 TV Teufen                  53.11 m 
  9. Blaser Manfred          78 LA Gachnang-Islikon        52.51 m 
 10. Steiner Roman           78 LC Rapperswil-Jona         49.75 m 
 11. Weinberger Christian    78 Hochwacht Zug              49.21 m 
 12. Blondel Julien          79 Stade Lausanne             43.88 m 
     Locher Marcel           78 BTV Aarau                  n. angetr. 

  
  
  
Juniorinnen        100 m               
1. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leuthard Barbara        81 TV Ibach                     11,98 
  2. Bachmann Daniela        82 LK Zug                       12,63 
  3. Englert Nicole          82 LC Zürich                    12,82 
  4. Meyer Fabienne          81 STV Willisau                 13,01 
  5. Stebler Andrea          81 LC Dübendorf                 13,06 


Juniorinnen        100 m               
2. Vorlauf          Wind : -1.0   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kohler Renate           81 LV Langenthal                12,29 
  2. Kilian Jessica          81 LC Meilen                    12,34 
  3. Säuberli Susanne        81 BTV Aarau                    12,60 
  4. Heggli Gabriela         82 CARE Vevey                   13,38 
  5. Oppenländer Sara        81 LV Wettingen-Baden           13,41 


Juniorinnen        100 m               
3. Vorlauf          Wind : +0.1   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Huber Cora              81 LK Zug                       12,13 
  2. Schäfer Daniela         81 LV Thun                      12,20 
  3. Wälti Claudia           82 Satus Gränichen              12,51 
  4. Conzett Dominique       81 SC Liestal                   12,55 
  5. Zengaffinen Magali      81 CA Sion                      12,79 
  6. Bardet Sophie           82 C.H. Chatelaine              13,22 


Juniorinnen        100 m               
4. Vorlauf          Wind : +0.1   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barmettler Franziska    82 STV Willisau                 12,46 
  2. Morza Barbara           82 SFG Chiasso                  12,53 
  3. Zenger Marion           81 TV Herzogenbuchsee           12,86 
  4. Brägger Beatrice        82 LC Luzern                    13,10 
  5. Walter Seraina          82 LC Frauenfeld                13,22 
  6. Rickli Barbara          82 LC Schaffhausen              13,38 


Juniorinnen        100 m               
1. Zwischenlauf     Wind : -0.5   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leuthard Barbara        81 TV Ibach                     12,09 
  2. Barmettler Franziska    82 STV Willisau                 12,33 
  3. Kilian Jessica          81 LC Meilen                    12,34 
  4. Säuberli Susanne        81 BTV Aarau                    12,59 
  5. Conzett Dominique       81 SC Liestal                   12,72 
  6. Zenger Marion           81 TV Herzogenbuchsee           12,73 


Juniorinnen        100 m               
2. Zwischenlauf     Wind : -1.2   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kohler Renate           81 LV Langenthal                12,22 
  2. Schäfer Daniela         81 LV Thun                      12,28 
  3. Morza Barbara           82 SFG Chiasso                  12,55 
  4. Wälti Claudia           82 Satus Gränichen              12,75 
  5. Englert Nicole          82 LC Zürich                    12,98 
  6. Zengaffinen Magali      81 CA Sion                      13,00 


Juniorinnen        100 m               
Final               Wind : -1.8   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leuthard Barbara        81 TV Ibach                     12,07 
  2. Schäfer Daniela         81 LV Thun                      12,23 
  3. Kohler Renate           81 LV Langenthal                12,23 
  4. Kilian Jessica          81 LC Meilen                    12,37 
  5. Barmettler Franziska    82 STV Willisau                 12,46 
  6. Morza Barbara           82 SFG Chiasso                  12,70 


Juniorinnen        200 m               
1. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Huber Cora              81 LK Zug                       26,29 
  2. Meyer Fabienne          81 STV Willisau                 26,79 
  3. Kunz Irene              81 BTV Aarau                    27,01 
  4. Walter Seraina          82 LC Frauenfeld                27,22 
     Zenger Marion           81 TV Herzogenbuchsee         n. angetr. 


Juniorinnen        200 m               
2. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Murer Simone            82 STV Willisau                 25,41 
  2. Schäfer Daniela         81 LV Thun                      25,84 
  3. Zengaffinen Magali      81 CA Sion                      26,91 
  4. Spörri Michèle          82 LV Albis                     27,30 
  5. Heggli Gabriela         82 CARE Vevey                   27,94 


Juniorinnen        200 m               
3. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Leuthard Barbara        81 TV Ibach                     25,92 
  2. Morza Barbara           82 SFG Chiasso                  25,93 
  3. Brägger Beatrice        82 LC Luzern                    26,95 
  4. Hirschi Cornelia        82 STV Biel                     27,55 
  5. Oppenländer Sara        81 LV Wettingen-Baden           28,44 


Juniorinnen        200 m               
4. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barmettler Franziska    82 STV Willisau                 25,33 
  2. Kohler Renate           81 LV Langenthal                25,48 
  3. Säuberli Susanne        81 BTV Aarau                    26,10 
  4. Conzett Dominique       81 SC Liestal                   26,47 


Juniorinnen        200 m               
1. Zwischenlauf     Wind : -1.2   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Huber Cora              81 LK Zug                       24,70 
  2. Leuthard Barbara        81 TV Ibach                     25,26 
  3. Schäfer Daniela         81 LV Thun                      25,28 
  4. Barmettler Franziska    82 STV Willisau                 25,44 
  5. Conzett Dominique       81 SC Liestal                   26,55 
  6. Brägger Beatrice        82 LC Luzern                    27,50 


Juniorinnen        200 m               
2. Zwischenlauf     Wind : -1.5   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kohler Renate           81 LV Langenthal                25,64 
  2. Morza Barbara           82 SFG Chiasso                  25,89 
  3. Säuberli Susanne        81 BTV Aarau                    26,35 
  4. Meyer Fabienne          81 STV Willisau                 26,97 
  5. Zengaffinen Magali      81 CA Sion                      27,34 
     Murer Simone            82 STV Willisau               n. angetr. 


Juniorinnen        200 m               
Final               Wind : -0.8   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Huber Cora              81 LK Zug                       24,56 
  2. Kohler Renate           81 LV Langenthal                24,56 
  3. Leuthard Barbara        81 TV Ibach                     25,00 
  4. Schäfer Daniela         81 LV Thun                      25,17 
  5. Barmettler Franziska    82 STV Willisau                 25,44 
  6. Morza Barbara           82 SFG Chiasso                  25,95 


Juniorinnen        400 m               
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Murer Simone            82 STV Willisau                 58,55 
  2. Elliker Anita           82 LC Frauenfeld                59,70 
  3. Rieger Mirjam           81 GG Bern                      60,93 


Juniorinnen        400 m               
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oberson Laetitia        82 CS Le Mouret                 60,30 
  2. Vurma Lena              82 TV Buchs AG                  61,43 
  3. Dupasquier Celine       82 Lausanne-Sports              62,86 
  4. Savoldi Sandra          82 LV Wettingen-Baden           64,74 


Juniorinnen        400 m               
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Murer Simone            82 STV Willisau                 56,96 
  2. Vurma Lena              82 TV Buchs AG                  59,56 
  3. Elliker Anita           82 LC Frauenfeld                59,87 
  4. Oberson Laetitia        82 CS Le Mouret                 60,28 
  5. Rieger Mirjam           81 GG Bern                      60,48 
  6. Dupasquier Celine       82 Lausanne-Sports              63,85 


Juniorinnen        800 m               
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glatthorn Julia         81 BTV Chur                   2:20,33 
  2. Koprio Salome           82 BTV Chur                   2:20,61 
  3. Szalai Evelyne          82 LC Zürich                  2:21,16 
  4. Reber Jolanda           82 ST Bern                    2:21,96 
  5. Imoberdorf Nadine       81 LT All Blacks              2:23,01 
  6. Güntensperger Simone    82 LC Brühl St. Gallen        2:25,72 
  7. Camenisch Claudia       82 LV Albis                   2:27,39 


Juniorinnen        800 m               
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Süssli Jasmin           81 LC Zürich                  2:16,28 
  2. Bieri Erika             81 LG R-L                     2:16,54 
  3. Steinmann Bettina       82 SC Liestal                 2:16,55 
  4. Schneeberger Katrin     81 LV Langenthal              2:16,88 
  5. Jaccard Maude           81 Stade Lausanne             2:25,53 
  6. Tanner Andreina         82 TV Oerlikon                2:31,69 
  7. Affentranger Martina    82 STV Brunnen                2:31,93 
  8. Thierstein Sarah        81 TV Eschen-Mauren           2:33,11 


Juniorinnen        800 m               
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bieri Erika             81 LG R-L                     2:14,50 
  2. Süssli Jasmin           81 LC Zürich                  2:15,14 
  3. Glatthorn Julia         81 BTV Chur                   2:16,70 
  4. Schneeberger Katrin     81 LV Langenthal              2:17,40 
  5. Steinmann Bettina       82 SC Liestal                 2:19,01 
  6. Koprio Salome           82 BTV Chur                   2:20,31 
  7. Szalai Evelyne          82 LC Zürich                  2:21,31 
  8. Reber Jolanda           82 ST Bern                    2:22,29 


Juniorinnen        1500 m              
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Carruzzo Christina      81 CA Sion                    4:32,41 
  2. Vogel Monika            81 BTV Aarau                  4:38,60 
  3. Weibel Isabelle         82 BTV Chur                   4:52,48 
  4. Kopp Jasmin             81 ST Bern                    4:54,68 
  5. Humbel Jeannette        82 TV Zuzwil                  4:55,86 
  6. Schramek Diana          82 BTV Aarau                  4:56,57 
  7. Josi Eliane             81 ST Bern                    4:58,14 
  8. Mägli Denise            82 TV Welschenrohr            4:58,46 
  9. Iten Barbara            82 LATV Uzwil                 5:00,68 
 10. Wälchli Barbara         81 LV Langenthal              5:06,68 
 11. Jaccard Maude           81 Stade Lausanne             5:10,22 
 12. Steiner Fabienne        81 KTV Wil                    5:22,15 
     Szalai Evelyne          82 LC Zürich                  n. angetr. 
     Schneeberger Katrin     81 LV Langenthal              n. angetr. 
     Roost Valeria           82 LC Zürich                  n. angetr. 


Juniorinnen        5000 m              
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Spirig Nicola           82 LC Zürich                 17:04,40 
  2. Büttel Deborah          85 TV Riehen                 17:08,51 
  3. Megert Martina          81 TV Länggasse Bern         18:27,30 
  4. Wirth Jessica           81 LR Beromünster            18:57,76 
  5. Riedo Angela            82 SA Vigor Ligornetto       19:07,38 
  6. Mennenga Kerstin        81 TV Schaan                 19:35,46 


Juniorinnen        100 m Hürden        
1. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Scherler Nicole         82 UA ChÉtel-St-Denis           14,47 
  2. Letter Monika           81 Hochwacht Zug                15,09 
  3. Kobelt Kristiina        82 TSV Guntershausen            15,66 
  4. Straubhaar Fränzi       81 TV Unterseen                 15,89 
  5. Affolter Kristina       82 BTV Aarau                    17,31 


Juniorinnen        100 m Hürden        
2. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.6   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hadorn Jacqueline       81 LV Thun                      14,72 
  2. Zenger Marion           81 TV Herzogenbuchsee           15,32 
  3. Bachmann Daniela        82 LK Zug                       15,47 
  4. Mennel Antonia          82 TV Sarnen                    16,24 
  5. Kunz Melanie            82 STV Willisau                 16,40 
  6. Rickli Barbara          82 LC Schaffhausen              17,11 


Juniorinnen        100 m Hürden        
3. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.3   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Spitteler Romana        81 TV Itingen                   14,74 
  2. Wälti Claudia           82 Satus Gränichen              15,29 
  3. Borer Jeannine          82 LC Basel                     15,59 
  4. Bardet Sophie           82 C.H. Chatelaine              16,61 
  5. Gennari Cassandra       82 GA Bellinzona                16,91 
  6. Brand Claudia           82 LG Küsnacht Erlenb.          18,44 


Juniorinnen        100 m Hürden        
Final               Wind : -0.9   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hadorn Jacqueline       81 LV Thun                      14,11 
  2. Scherler Nicole         82 UA ChÉtel-St-Denis           14,45 
  3. Spitteler Romana        81 TV Itingen                   14,79 
  4. Letter Monika           81 Hochwacht Zug                14,85 
  5. Zenger Marion           81 TV Herzogenbuchsee           15,10 
  6. Wälti Claudia           82 Satus Gränichen              15,26 


Juniorinnen        400 m Hürden        
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Märzendorfer Pamela     82 LV Wettingen-Baden           60,61 
  2. Jost Anja               81 TV Länggasse Bern            65,14 
  3. Zumbrunn Olivia         81 GG Bern                      65,92 
  4. Bertschi Maja           82 LC Turicum                   69,79 
  5. Sutter Franziska        81 TV Teufen                    70,54 
  6. Rohrer Cornelia         82 KTV Frauenfeld               70,85 


Juniorinnen        400 m Hürden        
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bazzani Andrea          81 LC Luzern                    64,45 
  2. Gmünder Denise          81 TV Appenzell                 65,55 
  3. Frey Nathalie           81 TV Itingen                   65,66 
  4. Wittwer Barbara         81 LAR Tägerwilen               68,32 
  5. Wanner Manuela          82 LC Schaffhausen              70,04 
  6. von Vivis Jasmine       82 AC Murten                    70,94 


Juniorinnen        400 m Hürden        
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Märzendorfer Pamela     82 LV Wettingen-Baden           60,66 
  2. Bazzani Andrea          81 LC Luzern                    62,81 
  3. Jost Anja               81 TV Länggasse Bern            64,40 
  4. Gmünder Denise          81 TV Appenzell                 64,82 
  5. Zumbrunn Olivia         81 GG Bern                      66,57 
  6. Frey Nathalie           81 TV Itingen                   69,51 

Juniorinnen        Hochsprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Schaller Nadja          82 TV Herzogenbuchsee          1.73 m 
  2. Gendre Laurence         81 CA Fribourg                 1.71 m 
  3. Bachmann Daniela        82 LK Zug                      1.71 m 
  4. Aregger Daniela         82 STV Willisau                1.60 m 
  5. Kobelt Kristiina        82 TSV Guntershausen           1.60 m 
  6. Jaccoud Cynthia         82 CA Sion                     1.55 m 
  7. Wullschleger Gabi       82 BTV Aarau                   1.50 m 
     Schäfer Marion          81 BTV Aarau                   1.50 m 
     Klauser Marie           81 Urania Genève Sport          . 0 m 



Juniorinnen        Weitsprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kilian Jessica          81 LC Meilen                   5.78 m/+0.6  
  2. Letter Monika           81 Hochwacht Zug               5.68 m/+1.4  
  3. Bachmann Daniela        82 LK Zug                      5.56 m/-1.8  
  4. Wälti Claudia           82 Satus Gränichen             5.56 m/-1.7  
  5. Spitteler Romana        81 TV Itingen                  5.56 m/-0.9  
  6. Borer Jeannine          82 LC Basel                    5.36 m/+0.8  
  7. Kobelt Kristiina        82 TSV Guntershausen           5.34 m/+0.7  
  8. Morand Géraldine        81 SFG Conthey                 5.27 m/-0.5  
  9. Droz Juliane            82 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo        5.13 m/+1.0  
 10. Zenger Marion           82 TV Herzogenbuchsee          5.08 m/-1.1  
 11. Bardet Sophie           82 C.H. Chatelaine             4.94 m/+1.2  
 12. Englert Nicole          82 LC Zürich                   4.88 m/-0.6  
 13. Winkler Severine        82 LC Frauenfeld               4.86 m/-1.1  
 14. Honold Pamela           81 LC Brühl St. Gallen         4.82 m/-0.9  
 15. Galfetti Agata          81 SFG Mendrisio               4.76 m/-1.5  
 16. Anderegg Karin          81 LC Brühl St. Gallen         4.76 m/-1.6  
 17. Locatelli Romina        82 LC Turicum                  4.75 m/-1.7  
 18. Gwerder Corinne         82 KTV Muotathal               4.72 m/-0.8  
 19. Maletic Jana            81 LC Brühl St. Gallen         4.64 m/-2.6  
 20. Rickli Barbara          82 LC Schaffhausen             4.52 m/-1.3  
     Wälti Claudia           82 Satus Gränichen              . 0 m/+0.0  



Juniorinnen        Dreisprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Maletic Jana            81 LC Brühl St. Gallen        11.52 m/+0.3  
  2. Lienhard Sabrina        81 LA TV Uzwil                11.49 m/-0.5  
  3. Kobelt Kristiina        82 TSV Guntershausen          11.37 m/-0.4  
  4. Honold Pamela           81 LC Brühl St. Gallen        11.24 m/-1.2  
  5. Droz Juliane            82 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo       11.11 m/-0.7  
  6. Anderegg Karin          81 LC Brühl St. Gallen        11.00 m/+2.2  
                                                         ( 10.65 m/+0.4 ) 
  7. Brand Claudia           82 LG Küsnacht Erlenb.        10.69 m/+0.3  
  8. Müller Monika           81 LV Winterthur              10.64 m/-0.7  
  9. Baumgartner Regula      82 TV Wohlen                  10.31 m/+0.4  
 10. Rohrer Sylvie           82 CA Courtelary              10.26 m/+1.0  
 11. Kreis Christine         82 LAR Bischofszell           10.14 m/-1.1  
 12. Klauser Marie           81 Urania Genève Sport        10.12 m/-0.5  
 13. Haug Simone             81 ST Bern                     9.69 m/-1.2  



Juniorinnen        Kugel (4 Kg)        
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Duppenthaler Barbara    82 TV Herzogenbuchsee         12.37 m 
  2. Leuthard Barbara        81 TV Ibach                   11.55 m 
  3. Wohlgemuth Daniela      81 TV Muttenz                 11.33 m 
  4. Juchli Nadine           81 LAR Tägerwilen             10.91 m 
  5. Winkler Severine        82 LC Frauenfeld              10.75 m 
  6. Schelbert Sonja         82 TV Ibach                   10.56 m 
  7. Glarner Annic           81 Hochwacht Zug              10.50 m 
  8. Jaccoud Cynthia         82 CA Sion                    10.23 m 
  9. Weigelt Simone          81 LC Brühl St. Gallen        10.23 m 
 10. Joder Karin             81 TV Riehen                  10.21 m 
 11. Canuto Nancy            82 TV Herzogenbuchsee          9.85 m 
 12. Eggenschwiler Karin     81 LV Winterthur               9.80 m 
 13. Rohrer Sylvie           82 CA Courtelary               9.58 m 
 14. Baumann Sonja           82 TV Teufen                   9.21 m 
 15. Santini Danja           81 Virtus Locarno              8.52 m 



Juniorinnen        Diskus (1 Kg)       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Wohlgemuth Daniela      81 TV Muttenz                 37.56 m 
  2. Duppenthaler Barbara    82 TV Herzogenbuchsee         36.93 m 
  3. Weigelt Simone          81 LC Brühl St. Gallen        36.15 m 
  4. Heule Claudia           82 LC Rapperswil-Jona         33.28 m 
  5. Eggenschwiler Karin     81 LV Winterthur              32.55 m 
  6. Canuto Nancy            82 TV Herzogenbuchsee         32.36 m 
  7. Kreuzer Sandra          81 TV Däniken                 32.29 m 
  8. von Vivis Jasmine       82 AC Murten                  30.86 m 
  9. Juchli Nadine           81 LAR Tägerwilen             30.26 m 
 10. Joder Karin             81 TV Riehen                  28.15 m 
 11. Winkelmann Seraina      82 AC Murten                  25.05 m 
 12. Baumgartner Regula      82 TV Wohlen                  19.44 m 



Juniorinnen        Speer (600 g)       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Heeb Johanna            82 LC Schaan                  43.43 m 
  2. Wohlgemuth Daniela      81 TV Muttenz                 41.85 m 
  3. Manigley Catherine      82 BTV Aarau                  41.63 m 
  4. Mathys Denise           81 Satus Zollikofen           40.94 m 
  5. Straubhaar Fränzi       81 TV Unterseen               39.74 m 
  6. Letter Monika           81 Hochwacht Zug              39.44 m 
  7. Hadorn Jacqueline       81 LV Thun                    39.03 m 
  8. Müller Karin            82 TV Hausen a.A.             36.99 m 
  9. Glarner Annic           81 Hochwacht Zug              36.91 m 
 10. Wyler Karin             82 LV Wettingen-Baden         36.21 m 
 11. Heule Claudia           82 LC Rapperswil-Jona         35.91 m 
 12. Schelbert Sonja         82 TV Ibach                   35.63 m 
 13. Droz Juliane            82 S.E.P. Olympic CHdFo       35.50 m 
 14. Wälti Claudia           82 Satus Gränichen            35.05 m 
 15. Buser Angela            82 TV Teufen                  34.95 m 
 16. Baumann Sonja           82 TV Teufen                  34.63 m 
 17. Beck Corinne            81 ST Bern                    32.45 m 
     Wittwer Christa         82 TV Zollikofen                . 0 m 
  
  
Junioren           100 m               
1. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.1   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Trolliet Vincent        81 CARE Vevey                   11,05 
  2. Heggendorn Thomas       81 LV Langenthal                11,16 
  3. Zürcher Tim             81 TV Teufen                    11,48 
  4. Winter Sébastien        82 LC Basel                     11,62 
  5. Knüsel Jonas            81 TSV Oberkirch                11,66 


Junioren           100 m               
2. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ngongo Jules            81 FSG Bassecourt               11,16 
  2. Gsponer Michael         82 BSC Old Boys Basel           11,17 
  3. Suter Manuel            81 LAC TV Unterstrass           11,23 
  4. Lang Roland             81 TSV Rothenburg               11,67 
     Schneeberger Marc       81 TV Länggasse Bern          aufg.      


Junioren           100 m               
3. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oggier Andreas          82 LC Zürich                    10,94 
  2. Thonney Harry           82 Lausanne-Sports              11,09 
  3. Pfarrwaller Georg       82 LV Winterthur                11,20 
  4. Walser Juliano          81 TV Teufen                    11,47 
  5. Comizzoli Claudio       82 Virtus Locarno               11,77 


Junioren           100 m               
4. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mühlbauer Yann          81 Lausanne-Sports              11,03 
  2. Liechti Manuel          82 TV Herzogenbuchsee           11,14 
  3. Schmid Jonas            82 TSV Oberkirch                11,51 
  4. Servalli Fabio          82 SA Lugano                    11,67 
  5. Sutter Reto             82 LC Brühl St. Gallen          12,70 
     Seitz Tim               82 LC Zürich                  n. angetr. 


Junioren           100 m               
1. Zwischenlauf     Wind : +1.1   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oggier Andreas          82 LC Zürich                    10,89 
  2. Liechti Manuel          82 TV Herzogenbuchsee           10,94 
  3. Gsponer Michael         82 BSC Old Boys Basel           11,07 
  4. Thonney Harry           82 Lausanne-Sports              11,12 
  5. Pfarrwaller Georg       82 LV Winterthur                11,19 
  6. Zürcher Tim             81 TV Teufen                    11,35 


Junioren           100 m               
2. Zwischenlauf     Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ngongo Jules            81 FSG Bassecourt               11,08 
  2. Mühlbauer Yann          81 Lausanne-Sports              11,11 
  3. Heggendorn Thomas       81 LV Langenthal                11,13 
  4. Suter Manuel            81 LAC TV Unterstrass           11,33 
  5. Walser Juliano          81 TV Teufen                    11,47 
     Trolliet Vincent        81 CARE Vevey                 aufg.      


Junioren           100 m               
Final               Wind : +1.2   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oggier Andreas          82 LC Zürich                    10,82 
  2. Mühlbauer Yann          81 Lausanne-Sports              10,94 
  3. Liechti Manuel          82 TV Herzogenbuchsee           11,03 
  4. Gsponer Michael         82 BSC Old Boys Basel           11,05 
  5. Thonney Harry           82 Lausanne-Sports              11,14 
  6. Ngongo Jules            81 FSG Bassecourt               11,15 


Junioren           200 m               
1. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.3   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Trolliet Vincent        81 CARE Vevey                   22,94 
  2. Müller David            82 TV Inwil                     23,06 
  3. Zürcher Tim             81 TV Teufen                    23,39 
  4. Stadelmann Marc         81 ST Bern                      23,62 
  5. Walser Juliano          81 TV Teufen                    23,76 


Junioren           200 m               
2. Vorlauf          Wind : -0.6   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mühlbauer Yann          81 Lausanne-Sports              22,56 
  2. Heggendorn Thomas       81 LV Langenthal                22,68 
  3. Mauroux JoČl            82 CA Fribourg                  23,07 
  4. Krauer Mathias          81 TV Emmenstrand               23,46 
  5. Servalli Fabio          82 SA Lugano                    23,64 


Junioren           200 m               
3. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oggier Andreas          82 LC Zürich                    22,27 
  2. Pfarrwaller Georg       82 LV Winterthur                22,44 
  3. Schmid Jonas            82 TSV Oberkirch                23,36 
  4. Buttliger Dominic       81 TV Muttenz                   23,66 
  5. Comizzoli Claudio       82 Virtus Locarno               23,70 
  6. Sutter Reto             82 LC Brühl St. Gallen          25,56 


Junioren           200 m               
Final               Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mühlbauer Yann          81 Lausanne-Sports              21,99 
  2. Oggier Andreas          82 LC Zürich                    22,19 
  3. Heggendorn Thomas       81 LV Langenthal                22,26 
  4. Pfarrwaller Georg       82 LV Winterthur                22,31 
  5. Müller David            82 TV Inwil                     23,05 
     Trolliet Vincent        81 CARE Vevey                 n. angetr. 


Junioren           400 m               
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meier Daniel            81 LC Zürich                    50,09 
  2. Häller Thomas           82 LC Schaffhausen              50,40 
  3. Knill Martin            82 LC Frauenfeld                51,82 
  4. Buffet Hugues           81 US Yverdonnoise              54,05 
  5. Mühle Christian         82 TV Länggasse Bern            55,05 


Junioren           400 m               
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lavanchy Pierre         81 CARE Vevey                   49,38 
  2. Zberg Flavio            81 TV Inwil                     49,48 
  3. Aeberhard Philipp       81 TV Zollikofen                51,85 
  4. Notari Toto             81 GA Bellinzona                53,62 


Junioren           400 m               
3. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Farquet Patrick         81 CARE Vevey                   49,52 
  2. Willisch Franz-Josef    82 LV Visp                      49,66 
  3. Quidort Christian       81 BTV Aarau                    52,34 
  4. Stricker Daniel         82 LC Frauenfeld                53,07 


Junioren           400 m               
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meier Daniel            81 LC Zürich                    48,77 
  2. Zberg Flavio            81 TV Inwil                     49,41 
  3. Lavanchy Pierre         81 CARE Vevey                   49,62 
  4. Willisch Franz-Josef    82 LV Visp                      49,85 
  5. Farquet Patrick         81 CARE Vevey                   50,12 
  6. Häller Thomas           82 LC Schaffhausen              50,15 


Junioren           800 m               
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Murer Christian         82 LK Zug                     1:58,45 
  2. Akakpo Kely             81 Stade Genève               1:58,51 
  3. Guidali Marco           81 TV Muttenz                 1:58,81 
  4. Siegrist Christian      81 TSV Düdingen               1:58,88 
  5. Kunz Richard            81 ST Bern                    1:59,00 
  6. Kammer Adrian           81 LG Uster                   2:00,56 
  7. Von Gunten Michael      81 TV Teufen                  2:00,82 
  8. Demont Tizian           81 BTV Chur                   2:01,19 


Junioren           800 m               
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Christen Markus         81 TV Inwil                   1:58,41 
  2. Läderach Oliver         81 LV Langenthal              1:58,62 
  3. Ottiger Yves            81 LC Luzern                  1:58,91 
  4. Riegendinger Roger      81 LC Luzern                  1:59,36 
  5. Parietti David          82 Lausanne-Sports            2:01,82 
  6. Salamun Julien          81 Stade Genève               2:02,84 
  7. Baschnagel Martin       81 STV Wald                   2:04,11 
  8. Gloor Christian         82 LA Nidwalden               2:05,33 


Junioren           800 m               
3. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brunner Daniel          81 KTV Bütschwil              1:59,69 
  2. Arnold Pius             82 TV Wolhusen                2:00,13 
  3. Michet John             81 CEP Cortaillod             2:01,03 
  4. Wanner Christoph        81 ST Bern                    2:01,23 
  5. Wullschleger Thomas     81 TV Zofingen                2:02,11 
  6. Matic Mijo              81 GG Bern                    2:02,60 
  7. Dürsteler Andreas       81 TV Länggasse Bern          2:02,68 
  8. Gräni Christoph         81 ST Bern                    2:02,72 


Junioren           800 m               
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Akakpo Kely             81 Stade Genève               1:57,93 
  2. Christen Markus         81 TV Inwil                   1:58,01 
  3. Murer Christian         82 LK Zug                     1:58,43 
  4. Läderach Oliver         81 LV Langenthal              1:58,99 
  5. Guidali Marco           81 TV Muttenz                 1:59,54 
  6. Brunner Daniel          81 KTV Bütschwil              1:59,99 
  7. Arnold Pius             82 TV Wolhusen                2:00,03 
  8. Siegrist Christian      81 TSV Düdingen               2:00,44 


Junioren           1500 m              
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gebre Tariku            81 BSC Old Boys Basel         4:04,28 
  2. Brügger Michel          81 LAT Sense                  4:04,45 
  3. Gamper Micha            81 KTV Altstätten             4:04,48 
  4. Schmid David            82 TV Zunzgen LGO             4:04,62 
  5. Scherrer Stefan         82 LATV Uzwil                 4:05,18 
  6. Zihlmann Olivier        82 LAC TV Unterstrass         4:06,76 
  7. Wegmann Sandro          82 LG Uster                   4:06,88 
  8. Reber Adrian            81 ST Bern                    4:07,44 
  9. Beck Thomas             82 LC Zürich                  4:24,89 
 10. Beutler Toni            82 US Yverdonnoise            4:31,08 
     Sulzberger Markus       82 LC Schaffhausen            aufg.      


Junioren           1500 m              
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lobsiger Simon          81 Satus Zollikofen           4:04,70 
  2. Rieder Nicolas          81 CA Sion                    4:06,08 
  3. Renggli Daniel          82 TSV Oberkirch              4:06,18 
  4. Zwahlen Mirco           82 LC Regensdorf              4:06,20 
  5. Ott Johannes            81 LV Wettingen-Baden         4:06,50 
  6. Andrey Julien           81 Satus Zollikofen           4:11,42 
  7. Stampfler David         82 TV Welschenrohr            4:11,94 
  8. Müller Stefan           81 LC Luzern                  4:16,03 
  9. Blättler Daniel         82 TV Hergiswil               4:22,53 
 10. Zimmermann Christoph    82 STV Alpnach                4:35,54 


Junioren           1500 m              
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gebre Tariku            81 BSC Old Boys Basel         3:55,13 
  2. Gamper Micha            81 KTV Altstätten             3:55,44 
  3. Lobsiger Simon          81 Satus Zollikofen           3:56,32 
  4. Brügger Michel          81 LAT Sense                  3:56,86 
  5. Zwahlen Mirco           82 LC Regensdorf              3:56,95 
  6. Scherrer Stefan         82 LATV Uzwil                 4:01,33 
  7. Renggli Daniel          82 TSV Oberkirch              4:01,36 
  8. Schmid David            82 TV Zunzgen LGO             4:02,47 
  9. Zihlmann Olivier        82 LAC TV Unterstrass         4:02,83 
 10. Ott Johannes            81 LV Wettingen-Baden         4:03,98 
 11. Rieder Nicolas          81 CA Sion                    4:04,08 
 12. Wegmann Sandro          82 LG Uster                   4:21,05 


Junioren           5000 m              
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gebre Tariku            81 BSC Old Boys Basel        15:06,23 
  2. Leiggener Michael       81 LT All Blacks             15:07,27 
  3. Imoberdorf Philipp      81 TV Naters                 15:09,53 
  4. Lobsiger Michael        81 Satus Zollikofen          15:10,47 
  5. Kreienbühl Christian    81 TV Rüti                   15:10,97 
  6. Pongelli Giorgio        81 USC Capriaschese          15:33,90 
  7. Rieder Sven             81 LAC TV Unterstrass        15:45,96 
  8. Vetsch Ueli             82 LSV Biel                  15:52,19 
  9. Leitner Dominik         81 BSC Old Boys Basel        15:54,02 
 10. Elliker Stefan          81 LC Frauenfeld             15:54,54 
 11. Vouillamoz Mathieu      82 CA Sion                   15:54,79 
 12. Lombriser Gabriel       81 BSC Old Boys Basel        15:54,82 
 13. Stillmann David         81 TV Kilchberg              15:54,97 
 14. Odermatt Stefan         81 STV Alpnach               16:34,63 
     Tanner André            81 LAC TV Unterstrass         aufg.      


Junioren           110 m Hürden        
1. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Liechti Manuel          82 TV Herzogenbuchsee           14,59 
  2. Vogt Thomas             81 BTV Aarau                    14,95 
  3. Keel Michael            82 TV Bad Ragaz                 15,31 
  4. Bertossa Jonathan       82 GA Bellinzona                15,70 
  5. Holzinger Matthias      81 TV Hombrechtikon             15,97 


Junioren           110 m Hürden        
2. Vorlauf          Wind : 0.0    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Egger Jürg              82 STV Attiswil                 14,56 
  2. Walter Marcel           81 LC Zürich                    15,13 
  3. Denzler Marcel          81 LC Turicum                   15,15 
  4. Grossrieder Stéphane    81 CA Fribourg                  15,29 
     Renggli Thomas          81 TSV Rothenburg             n. angetr. 


Junioren           110 m Hürden        
3. Vorlauf          Wind : +0.2   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Iseli Jan               82 TV Länggasse Bern            15,21 
  2. Sidler Roland           81 STV Küssnacht                15,42 
  3. Mangold Sven            82 TV Hemmiken LGO              15,81 
  4. Devittori Francesco     82 SA Lugano                    15,90 
  5. Bolinger Andreas        81 LC Basel                     16,41 
  6. Kistler Roland          82 TV Thalwil                   16,48 


Junioren           110 m Hürden        
Final               Wind : +0.7   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Liechti Manuel          82 TV Herzogenbuchsee           14,20 
  2. Egger Jürg              82 STV Attiswil                 14,27 
  3. Vogt Thomas             81 BTV Aarau                    14,72 
  4. Walter Marcel           81 LC Zürich                    14,82 
  5. Iseli Jan               82 TV Länggasse Bern            14,93 
  6. Denzler Marcel          81 LC Turicum                   15,14 


Junioren           400 m Hürden        
1. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Widmer Felix            81 BTV Aarau                    54,98 
  2. Vogt Thomas             81 BTV Aarau                    55,19 
  3. Rentsch Adrian          81 Sportklub Langnau            55,39 
  4. Pfarrwaller Thomas      82 LV Winterthur                56,28 
  5. Maier Urs               82 LC Frauenfeld                59,12 
  6. Schörlin Mathias        82 TV Länggasse Bern            63,28 


Junioren           400 m Hürden        
2. Vorlauf           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gertsch Silvain         81 CARE Vevey                   56,21 
  2. Bryner Patrick          82 BTV Aarau                    56,65 
  3. Ziegler Eric            81 STV Siebnen                  56,94 
  4. Joller Philipp          81 LC Luzern                    57,38 
  5. Vorpe RaphaČl           82 CA Courtelary                61,52 
  6. Grimm Michel            81 BTV Aarau                    65,47 


Junioren           400 m Hürden        
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Widmer Felix            81 BTV Aarau                    53,89 
  2. Gertsch Silvain         81 CARE Vevey                   54,39 
  3. Bryner Patrick          82 BTV Aarau                    55,11 
  4. Vogt Thomas             81 BTV Aarau                    55,29 
  5. Rentsch Adrian          81 Sportklub Langnau            56,83 
  6. Pfarrwaller Thomas      82 LV Winterthur                56,95 


Junioren           3000 m Steeple      
Final                
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Iten Flurin             81 BTV Chur                   9:34,44 
  2. Pongelli Giorgio        81 USC Capriaschese           9:35,46 
  3. Furger Hans             82 LA TV Erstfeld             9:56,74 
  4. Fringeli Yannick        81 FSG Vicques               10:05,54 
  5. Baumann Philipp         81 LA TV Erstfeld            10:43,68 

  
Junioren           Hochsprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bartholdi Gabriel       81 BTV Aarau                   1.94 m 
  2. Lavanchy Pierre         81 CARE Vevey                  1.94 m 
  3. Sidler Roland           81 STV Küssnacht               1.91 m 
  4. Gertsch Stefan          81 TV Adliswil                 1.88 m 
  5. Gertsch Silvain         81 CARE Vevey                  1.85 m 
  6. Meier Fabian            81 STV Willisau                1.80 m 
  7. Guillet Donat           82 TSV Düdingen                1.80 m 
  8. Speiser Lukas           81 LC Zürich                   1.75 m 
     Stadelmann Marc         81 ST Bern                     1.75 m 
     Liechti Manuel          82 TV Herzogenbuchsee           . 0 m 



Junioren           Stabhochsprung      
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bieri Christoph         81 GG Bern                     4.70 m 
  2. Zanini Marco            82 GG Bern                     4.60 m 
  3. Brun Roman              81 LV Winterthur               4.60 m 
  4. Baumberger Tobias       82 LC Brühl St. Gallen         4.00 m 
  5. Imfeld Andreas          81 LK Zug                      4.00 m 
     Weibel Marcel           82 ST Bern                     4.00 m 
  7. Völlmin Gian            82 TV Arlesheim                4.00 m 
  8. Liechti Manuel          82 TV Herzogenbuchsee          4.00 m 
  9. Geiser Reto             81 TV Teufen                   3.80 m 
     Gubler Adrian           82 TV Länggasse Bern            . 0 m 
     Thalmann Lukas          81 TV Emmenstrand               . 0 m 
     Krstic Velibor          82 GA Bellinzona                . 0 m 
     Denzler Marcel          81 LC Turicum                   . 0 m 



Junioren           Weitsprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Majdik Krisztian        81 BTV Aarau                   7.09 m/-0.8  
  2. Vincent-Sully Jimmy     81 CA Genève                   7.05 m/+0.6  
  3. Imhof Samuel            81 LA TV Erstfeld              6.68 m/-1.2  
  4. Cescom Fabio            81 LV Langenthal               6.63 m/-1.6  
  5. Naef David              82 LG Küsnacht Erlenb.         6.54 m/+0.7  
  6. Jegerlehner Markus      82 TV Länggasse Bern           6.53 m/+0.6  
  7. Bucher Stephan          81 TV Zollikofen               6.52 m/-1.0  
  8. Weber Lucas             81 BTV Aarau                   6.51 m/-2.1  
  9. Holzinger Matthias      81 TV Hombrechtikon            6.39 m/-1.2  
 10. Stadelmann Marc         81 ST Bern                     6.37 m/+0.0  
 11. Solari Davide           81 SA Lugano                   6.28 m/-1.7  
 12. Bernuzzi Kevin          81 C.H. Chatelaine             6.25 m/-1.6  
 13. Helfenstein Lukas       82 TSV Oberkirch               6.22 m/+1.4  
 14. Ngongo Jules            81 FSG Bassecourt              6.15 m/-0.9  
 15. Geiser Reto             81 TV Teufen                   5.98 m/-0.5  
 16. Fuchs Michael           82 TV Riehen                   5.96 m/-1.5  
 17. Steybe Fabio            81 LC Zürich                   5.92 m/+1.0  



Junioren           Dreisprung          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Weber Lucas             81 BTV Aarau                  14.41 m/-0.9  
  2. Cescom Fabio            81 LV Langenthal              14.27 m/+1.2  
  3. Vincent-Sully Jimmy     81 CA Genève                  14.25 m/+0.6  
  4. Brun Roman              81 LV Winterthur              13.95 m/+2.0  
  5. Buri Michael            82 LV Winterthur              13.48 m/-0.4  
  6. Guillet Donat           82 TSV Düdingen               13.19 m/+0.3  
  7. Lugon Jonathan          82 CABV Martigny              13.11 m/+1.9  
  8. Colombini Natan         81 GA Bellinzona              13.02 m/-0.9  
  9. Bernuzzi Kevin          81 C.H. Chatelaine            12.98 m/-0.5  
 10. Bucher Stephan          81 TV Zollikofen              12.81 m/+1.3  
 11. Solari Davide           81 SA Lugano                  12.55 m/-2.3  
 12. Carnecky Robert         82 TV Emmenstrand             12.52 m/-0.4  
 13. Scherer Luc             82 FSG Delemont               12.44 m/-1.1  
 14. Hunziker Pascal         81 TV Wohlen                  12.39 m/+2.0  



Junioren           Kugel (6 1/4 Kg)    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Preisig Raphael         82 TV Teufen                  15.52 m 
  2. Lippuner Simon          81 LC Zürich                  15.34 m 
  3. Zumsteg Alain           81 CEP Cortaillod             14.55 m 
  4. Schilter Markus         81 TSV Steinen                14.02 m 
  5. Frei Thomas             82 LV Wettingen-Baden         13.73 m 
  6. Panchaud Damien         81 Lausanne-Sports            13.53 m 
  7. Wernli Michael          81 BTV Aarau                  13.32 m 
  8. Roulin Cédric           81 C.A. Marly                 13.14 m 
  9. Meier David             81 LAC TV Unterstrass         13.08 m 
 10. Bolinger Andreas        81 LC Basel                   13.02 m 
 11. Knüsel Jonas            81 TSV Oberkirch              12.29 m 



Junioren           Diskus (1,75 Kg)    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Roulin Cédric           81 C.A. Marly                 44.40 m 
  2. Lippuner Simon          81 LC Zürich                  42.84 m 
  3. Zumsteg Alain           81 CEP Cortaillod             40.89 m 
  4. Panchaud Damien         81 Lausanne-Sports            39.91 m 
  5. Naef David              82 LG Küsnacht Erlenb.        39.07 m 
  6. Schilter Markus         81 TSV Steinen                38.97 m 
  7. Gilg Ralph              82 LAR Tägerwilen             38.67 m 
  8. Hunziker Pascal         81 TV Wohlen                  35.82 m 
  9. Schilter André          82 TSV Steinen                34.86 m 
 10. Keller Mario            82 LC Schaan                  34.42 m 
 11. Bolinger Andreas        81 LC Basel                   33.61 m 
 12. Knüsel Jonas            81 TSV Oberkirch              33.56 m 
 13. Frei Thomas             82 LV Wettingen-Baden         32.11 m 
 14. Vincent Mark            82 US Yverdonnoise            30.18 m 
 15. Völlmin Gian            82 TV Arlesheim               28.75 m 



Junioren           Hammer (6 1/4 Kg)   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lippuner Simon          81 LC Zürich                  48.37 m 
  2. Degen Christof          82 TV Olten                   40.45 m 
  3. Kormann Roman           81 TV Länggasse Bern          39.38 m 
  4. Vogt Pirmin             81 STV Wangen SZ              38.40 m 
  5. Gaillard Grégoire       82 C.A. Vétroz                36.65 m 
  6. Vincent Mark            82 US Yverdonnoise            33.90 m 



Junioren           Speer (800 g)       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rang Name                    Jg Verein                    Leistung 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Annaheim Lukas          82 BTV Aarau                  64.07 m 
  2. Preisig Raphael         82 TV Teufen                  59.05 m 
  3. Gilg Ralph              82 LAR Tägerwilen             57.81 m 
  4. Krauer Mathias          81 TV Emmenstrand             57.18 m 
  5. Imhof Samuel            81 LA TV Erstfeld             55.85 m 
  6. Lambert Maxime          81 CARE Vevey                 53.61 m 
  7. Geiser Reto             81 TV Teufen                  51.58 m 
  8. Lugon Jonathan          82 CABV Martigny              50.50 m 
  9. Herzog Fabian           82 LC Frauenfeld              46.90 m 
 10. Roth simon              81 KTV Wil                    46.61 m 
 11. Frei Thomas             82 LV Wettingen-Baden         43.84 m 
 12. Müller Roland           82 TV Inwil                   43.14 m